中学男子1500m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県中学記録(TR)      3:58.28   小林 航央(取手東中)                  2011/9/24                 4月13日 10:35 タイムレース
タイムレース 2組
1組 2組
順位 ORD ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント 順位 ORD ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント
カワノ タカマ イワモト タカノリ
1 19 2612 河野 隆馬(2) 佐野中 5:00.43 1 5 107 岩本 理勝(3) 水戸四中 4:37.45
ミヤザキ トモアキ フルカワ ルイ
2 17 423 宮崎 知昭(2) 笠原中 5:04.27 2 22 4387 古川 塁(2) 東海中 4:37.96
オオバヤシ リョウヤ サガ タクミ
3 26 286 大林 稜哉(2) 見川中 5:10.22 3 14 6633 佐賀 拓実(3) かすみがうら南中 4:38.47
トミタ ナツキ アキヤマ タクヤ
4 4 295 冨田 夏希(2) 見川中 5:14.04 4 10 3125 秋山 拓哉(3) 笠間中 4:39.53
カワサキ カズキ フルサワ ユウタ
5 20 4408 川ア 一希(3) 東海中 5:14.70 5 17 365 古澤 裕太(3) 茨城大附属中 4:39.62
エバタ タクミ スザキ アキオ
6 11 2651 江幡 匠(2) 大島中 5:15.56 6 12 274 須崎 晃生(3) 見川中 4:39.72
マツモト ケイト ヤマダ 称
7 13 89 松本 恵音(2) 水戸三中 5:16.55 7 20 4773 山田 尚(3) 那珂四中 4:42.38
ノグチ アキチカ オオツカ カズキ
8 9 449 野口 陽寛(3) 笠原中 5:16.93 8 3 116 大塚 一樹(3) 水戸四中 4:44.13
マツノベ フミヤ コンノ カイト
9 23 6634 松延 史也(3) かすみがうら南中 5:17.12 9 2 2631 今野 開斗(3) 佐野中 4:45.91
ネモト ワタル オソ リュウノスケ
10 5 2633 根本 航(3) 佐野中 5:22.29 10 24 104 尾曽 竜之介(3) 水戸四中 4:50.16
サカグチ テンショウ イイムラ ナオキ
11 8 8375 坂口 天翔(2) 利根中 5:27.45 11 1 448 飯村 直希(3) 笠原中 4:52.78
セヤ カズマ ヨコヤマ リョウスケ
12 18 75 瀬谷 一馬(2) 水戸三中 5:28.06 12 11 73 横山 亮介(2) 水戸三中 4:54.09
ササキ ユウスケ カシムラ レン
13 6 4392 佐々木 悠介(2) 東海中 5:29.44 13 16 4399 樫村 錬(2) 東海中 4:54.53
トモベ シュンスケ スケガワ ヒロキ
14 3 2535 友部 峻佑(2) 勝田一中 5:30.21 14 26 921 助川広樹(2) 那珂湊中 4:55.03
オオツカ カイト モリ アキラ
15 15 2627 大塚 魁人(3) 佐野中 5:31.80 15 9 2528 森 有季良(3) 勝田一中 5:02.77
イワマツ トモキ フナバシ イチロウタ
16 12 94 岩松 知希(2) 水戸四中 5:33.03 16 19 4389 船橋 一朗太(2) 東海中 5:07.43
タチハラ ヒロキ ナカタ シャア
17 27 2652 立原 弘喜(2) 大島中 5:36.94 17 15 437 仲田 社亜(2) 笠原中 5:09.09
アベ ユウタ テラウチ キイチ
18 7 2534 阿部 悠太(2) 勝田一中 5:37.25 18 13 433 寺内 葵一(2) 笠原中 5:10.01
ネモトウチ ヒデマサ ナガス ケイト
19 10 4388 根本内 秀正(2) 東海中 5:38.80 19 21 83 長洲 圭飛(3) 水戸三中 5:10.93
カジヤマ ヨウ サガワ ユウキ
20 16 2549 梶山 耀(2) 勝田一中 5:39.89 20 25 282 佐川 雄樹(2) 見川中 5:11.12
ホリ キョウスケ ツルガ リョウタ
21 14 2547 掘 恭輔(2) 勝田一中 5:46.49 21 8 8382 敦賀 亮太(3) 利根中 5:11.84
タネムラ ミズキ オオゾネ ユウタ
22 22 8381 種村 瑞生(3) 利根中 5:47.52 22 23 87 大曽根 悠太(2) 水戸三中 5:13.41
ノグチ ジュンペイ イシイ ユウキ
1 284 野口 純平(2) 見川中 DNS 23 4 91 石井 優希(2) 水戸四中 5:17.43
ハットリ ショウタ カメヤマ リョウ
2 285 服部 翔太(2) 見川中 DNS 24 27 430 亀山 凌(2) 笠原中 5:18.06
イソマエ ハヤト イイツカ ケンタ
21 925 磯前勇斗(2) 那珂湊中 DNS 25 7 275 飯塚 健太(3) 見川中 5:19.38
キタムラ カイト ヨシダ タカマサ
24 2630 北村 海斗(3) 佐野中 DNS 6 4774 吉田 隆将(3) 那珂四中 DNS
サカイ シュンタロウ イシカワ コウヘイ
25 97 酒井 駿太朗(3) 水戸四中 DNS 18 428 石川 航平(2) 笠原中 DNS
オクイ リョウスケ
28 2628 奥井 亮祐(3) 佐野中 DNS