男子5000m
審 判 長:森島 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
日本記録(NR)            13:13.20  松宮 隆行(コニカミノルタ)            2007
大会記録(GR)            13:19.20  Yakob Jarso(Honda)                    2009                   5月19日 10:00 タイムレース
タイムレース 4組
1組 2組
順位 ORD ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント 順位 ORD ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント
サトウ タツノリ タカミヤ ユウキ
1 10 481 佐藤 辰準 警視庁 14:35.14 1 10 177 高宮 祐樹 ヤクルト 14:17.70
スズキ シュン ヤマザキ アツシ
2 32 296 鈴木 駿 南陽市役所 14:40.18 2 7 281 山ア 敦史 SUBARU 14:20.11
イガラシ ユウタ シミズ ケンジ
3 12 404 五十嵐  祐太 JR東日本 14:42.07 3 18 174 清水 健司 ヤクルト 14:20.59
クリハラ シュン オガワ ヤスマサ
4 14 209 栗原 俊 自衛隊体育学校 14:42.26 4 9 98 小川 恭正 八千代工業 14:20.63
シノザキ マサミチ ニシムラ トモナオ
5 35 156 筱嵜 昌道 日立物流 14:54.35 5 16 178 西村 修知 ヤクルト 14:24.21
ヤギサワ ナオヤ サトウ ヒロトシ
6 16 49 八木沢 直也 新電元工業 14:54.81 6 20 183 佐藤 寛才 小森コーポレーション 14:26.44
カワノ ハルトモ アイハラ ユキホ
7 3 482 河野 晴友 警視庁 14:55.08 7 21 322 相原 征帆 DeNA 14:29.36
ハラダ マサル ヤマダ ショウタ
8 6 280 原田 勝 SUBARU 14:56.37 8 8 118 山田 翔太 カネボウ 14:30.12
ナカノ マサト ヨコヤマ タクヤ
9 2 462 中野 正人 日立(男子) 14:59.63 9 22 407 横山 拓也 JR東日本 14:31.86
ツルサキ ユウタ ゴウダ ヨシノリ
10 37 91 鶴崎 優太 プレス工業 15:09.75 10 6 218 合田 佳功 NTT東京 14:33.99
ヤマナカ コウイチロウ オオタハラ タクヤ
11 17 464 山中 孝一郎 日立(男子) 15:10.42 11 5 207 大田原 拓矢 自衛隊体育学校 14:34.57
ナガシバ ショウ スズキ ヨシヒト
12 7 291 長柴 翔 南陽市役所 15:12.88 12 14 212 鈴木 嘉人 自衛隊体育学校 14:34.57
アキヤマ ヨウスケ イガラシ タケシ
13 20 459 秋山 陽祐 日立(男子) 15:21.14 13 23 204 五十嵐 武 自衛隊体育学校 14:35.46
ツルサキ ケンタ ゴウマ アキラ
14 4 90 鶴崎 健太 プレス工業 15:24.84 14 19 479 郷間 章 警視庁 14:44.03
サイトウ シュン ミウラ タカトシ
15 1 220 斉藤 俊 NTT東京 15:29.58 15 28 290 三浦 隆稔 南陽市役所 14:51.21
オオワキ ユウスケ ツチヤ タカヒロ
16 11 43 大脇 佑介 新電元工業 15:33.21 16 29 46 土屋 天地 新電元工業 14:52.20
ナカザト リョウスケ サカグチ リュウセイ
17 21 285 中里 綾介 JP日本郵政グループ 15:33.27 17 32 480 坂口 竜成 警視庁 14:57.85
ウチヤマ トミオ ニヘ ゙コウタ
18 28 295 内山 富夫 南陽市役所 15:34.04 18 27 297 仁部 幸太 南陽市役所 14:58.46
ナカオ ヨシヒロ スナハラ ケンジ
19 19 217 中尾 喜大 NTT東京 15:37.43 19 13 45 砂原 健次 新電元工業 15:05.87
イシイ キヨカズ ワタナベ キヨヒロ
20 13 396 石井 清加寿 平塚市役所 15:42.09 20 15 288 渡邉 清紘 南陽市役所 15:09.53
コヤナギ ナオヤ オオタ ユウスケ
21 34 200 小柳 直哉 パナソニック 15:45.50 21 3 161 大田 侑典 日立物流 15:17.60
ヨシザキ タスク ハマノ トモヒロ
22 24 465 吉崎 佑 日立(男子) 15:49.12 22 25 187 M野 友弘 小森コーポレーション 15:21.17
コダマ ケイイチ イタガキ タツヤ
23 8 65 児玉 恵一 東京都庁 15:51.88 23 11 206 板垣 辰矢 自衛隊体育学校 15:28.66
サクライ ユウキ イザワ サトシ
24 31 345 櫻井 勇樹 IBC 15:57.74 24 33 398 伊澤 聡 平塚市役所 15:41.88
シラキ トシマサ カガヤ トモイチロウ
25 26 201 白木 利昌 新日鐵住金君津 16:02.17 25 34 192 加賀谷 友一郎 ボッシュ 15:43.52
オガワ シュン カトウ ナオキ
26 22 460 小川 駿 日立(男子) 16:03.83 26 30 44 加藤 直樹 新電元工業 15:44.72
ニシオ タクヤ コイタバシ カイト
27 23 47 西尾 拓也 新電元工業 16:06.47 1 57 小板橋 海渡 コニカミノルタ DNS
ノムラ アキヒロ タムラ ユウスケ
28 27 191 野村 顕弘 三春町役場 16:13.80 2 213 田村 優典 自衛隊体育学校 DNS
ヤスムラ ヒロシ チダ ヨウスケ
29 30 219 安村 浩志 NTT東京 16:26.06 4 159 千田 洋輔 日立物流 DNS
サトウ ユウキ クドウ マサヤ
5 395 佐藤 裕貴 平塚市役所 DNS 12 208 工藤 正也 自衛隊体育学校 DNS
シノザキ コウタ ゴカヤ コウジ
9 478 篠ア 洸太 警視庁 DNS 17 402 五ヶ谷 宏司 JR東日本 DNS
カノウ ユウスケ サイトウ ユウタロウ
15 397 加納 悠佑 平塚市役所 DNS 24 17 齋藤 雄太郎 信金中央金庫 DNS
アオキ ジュン コイタバシ タカト
18 561 青木 純 RUNS DNS 26 56 小板橋 天斗 コニカミノルタ DNS
サトウ タカトシ イワマ カズキ
25 66 佐藤 貴俊 東京都庁 DNS 31 221 岩間 一輝 NTT東京 DNS
ナカヤ ユウキ チバ ケンタ
29 286 中家 佑樹 JP日本郵政グループ DNS 35 243 千葉 健太 富士通 DNS
サトウ シンジ
33 294 佐藤 真二 南陽市役所 DNS
マツオカ リョウヘイ
36 93 松岡 亮平 プレス工業 DNS
3組 4組
順位 ORD ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント 順位 ORD ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント
タカハシ ノリアキ バルソトン レオナルド
1 18 326 高橋 憲昭 DeNA 14:08.47 1 2 393 Barsoton Leonard 日清食品グループ 13:34.65
マイケル ギチンジ ザウデ・ミリオン
2 8 441 マイケル ギチンジ 東邦リファイン 14:10.94 2 8 97 ZEWDIE MILIYON 八千代工業 13:41.19
キクチ マサトシ ランガット クレメント
3 7 227 菊池 昌寿 富士通 14:15.25 3 1 273 LANGAT CLEMENT SUBARU 13:42.32
ハマサキ タツノリ ウガチ ツヨシ
4 6 186 濱崎 達規 小森コーポレーション 14:17.78 4 4 53 宇賀地 強 コニカミノルタ 13:49.21
ムラヤマ ノリヒロ キクチ マサト
5 10 108 村山 徳宏 八千代工業 14:17.83 5 36 55 菊地 賢人 コニカミノルタ 13:57.31
オオハシ シュウセイ ムナカタ ユウキ
6 3 406 大橋 秀星 JR東日本 14:19.28 6 35 120 棟方 雄己 カネボウ 13:58.12
オオヌマ ムツミ ガンドウ ベンジャミン
7 39 157 大沼 睦 日立物流 14:19.52 7 6 163 NGANDU  BENJAMIN モンテローザ 14:00.46
ジョン マイナ マツフジ ダイスケ
8 2 440 ジョン マイナ 東邦リファイン 14:19.62 8 16 113 松藤 大輔 カネボウ 14:02.26
ハシモト タカミツ ニッタ リョウタロウ
9 28 185 橋本 隆光 小森コーポレーション 14:21.94 9 15 59 新田 良太郎 コニカミノルタ 14:04.20
ハシモト ケイシ キタムラ サトル
10 14 103 橋本 圭史 八千代工業 14:23.03 10 11 388 北村 聡 日清食品グループ 14:05.36
マイエ タカシ タカハシ ユウタ
11 1 61 真家 尚 コニカミノルタ 14:23.65 11 24 327 高橋 優太 DeNA 14:06.35
カワグチ マサヒロ ギタウ ダニエル
12 12 175 川口 将宏 ヤクルト 14:24.12 12 3 229 ギタウ ダニエル 富士通 14:09.22
フクイ マコト ヤマグチ ショウタ
13 23 248 福井 誠 富士通 14:24.73 13 29 255 山口 祥太 富士通 14:09.36
イマムラ ケイ トミオカ ツカサ
14 33 85 今村 慧 プレス工業 14:24.79 14 33 160 冨岡 司 日立物流 14:13.04
ヒラガ ショウタ イトウ マサキ
15 17 246 平賀 翔太 富士通 14:25.73 15 20 52 伊藤 正樹 コニカミノルタ 14:15.00
ワタナベ コウシ ドウモト ナオヒロ
16 21 283 渡邊 公志 SUBARU 14:26.03 16 14 405 堂本 尚寛 JR東日本 14:18.33
タナカ アスカ タカミネ ヒデヒト
17 31 242 田中 飛鳥 富士通 14:26.43 17 25 240 高嶺 秀仁 富士通 14:22.15
タムラ ヒデアキ ホシ ソウタ
18 25 403 田村 英晃 JR東日本 14:27.14 18 12 250 星 創太 富士通 14:22.53
ヤマグチ ワタル オガワ ユウイチロウ
19 22 154 山口 航 日立物流 14:28.96 19 31 116 小川 雄一朗 カネボウ 14:25.50
オオタニ アタル タナカ ケイスケ
20 24 292 大谷 克 南陽市役所 14:29.52 20 18 241 田中 佳祐 富士通 14:32.62
イケダ ソウジ サカイ ジュンイチ
21 19 176 池田 宗司 ヤクルト 14:32.41 21 28 211 酒井 潤一 自衛隊体育学校 15:07.98
ヨシダ ノリマサ ポール クイラ
22 34 282 吉田 憲正 SUBARU 14:36.15 5 60 ポール クイラ コニカミノルタ DNS
サトウ シンゴ ジョナサン ディク
23 15 102 佐藤 慎悟 八千代工業 14:39.46 7 162 Jonathan Ndiku 日立物流 DNS
オノ ヒロノリ サイトウ ハヤト
24 35 99 小野 浩典 八千代工業 14:40.91 9 309 齋藤 勇人 Honda DNS
フクダ ジョウ ワカマツ ヨシヒロ
25 29 105 福田 穣 八千代工業 14:43.64 10 390 若松 儀裕 日清食品グループ DNS
ミヤケ マサヒロ ババ ケイタ
26 20 94 三宅 雅大 プレス工業 14:45.50 13 308 馬場 圭太 Honda DNS
オカモト ナオフミ カシワバラ リュウジ
27 37 158 岡本 尚文 日立物流 14:46.90 17 226 柏原 竜二 富士通 DNS
ササキ ヒロユキ イワサキ タカヤ
28 40 392 佐々木 寛文 日清食品グループ 14:47.26 19 323 岩崎 喬也 DeNA DNS
カイクラ カズマ ウエノ ワタル
29 16 86 皆倉 一馬 プレス工業 14:55.09 21 312 上野 渉 Honda DNS
カドタ ヒロキ カワカミ リョウヘイ
30 30 114 門田 浩樹 カネボウ 14:56.35 22 119 川上 遼平 カネボウ DNS
マエダ ユウキ クガ カズヒロ
4 313 前田 悠貴 Honda DNS 23 230 久我 和弥 富士通 DNS
カジワラ アリタカ カネツカ ヨウスケ
5 87 梶原 有高 プレス工業 DNS 26 307 金塚 洋輔 Honda DNS
ダニエル ジェンガ ムロヅカ ケンタ
9 173 ダニエル ジェンガ ヤクルト DNS 27 216 室塚 健太 自衛隊体育学校 DNS
マツミヤ ユウコウ ヤマモト ヒロユキ
11 153 松宮 祐行 日立物流 DNS 30 63 山本 浩之 コニカミノルタ DNS
カミジョウ ノリオ ジョハナ マイナ
13 100 上條 記男 八千代工業 DNS 32 235 ジョハナ マイナ 富士通 DNS
タチバナ アキノリ ウノ ヒロユキ
26 89 橘 明徳 プレス工業 DNS 34 310 宇野 博之 Honda DNS
ジロマル ケンイチ
27 386 治郎丸 健一 日清食品グループ DNS
シオカワ ユウヤ
32 277 塩川 雄也 SUBARU DNS
アツミ アキヒロ
36 311 渥美 昂大 Honda DNS
ミヤタ エツ
38 251 宮田 越 富士通 DNS