男子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県記録(IR)          10.22     伊藤 喜剛(茨城・水戸市スポ振)        1995/6/10
茨城県記録(IR)          10.22     奈良 賢司(茨城・日本体育大)          2001/7/14
茨城県高校記録(IHR)     10.42     石塚 祐輔(茨城・土浦三高)            2005/6/18 7月6日 11:40 予選
茨城県中学記録(IJR)     10.87     大野 祥晃(茨城・下根中)              2011/8/22 7月6日 12:40 準決勝
大会記録(GR)            10.28     伊藤 喜剛(茨城・水戸市スポ振)        1996/7/9                 7月6日 14:25 決勝
予選 8組2着+8
1組 風:-3.3 2組 風:-4.5
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
フタゴイシ アキヒロ
1 6 368 中村  圭佑 順天堂大 11.14 Q 1 6 4060 二子石 明大(3) 日大文理 11.51 Q
フルタ カズマ イイクラ ユウキ
2 5 31432 古田 一馬(4) 日本大 11.41 Q 2 5 32795 飯倉 祐樹(3) 流通経済大 11.53 Q
オキザキ カズヤ ヒラカワ ジュン
3 7 32649 沖崎 一也(2) 茨城大 11.46 q 3 7 3609 平川 淳(2) 筑波大同好会 11.73
ミヤモト シュウト スギタ タカノリ
4 4 34847 宮本 秀斗(1) 茨城大 11.53 q 4 4 133 杉田 貴紀(3) 日立工業高 11.88
マツナガ タクヤ トムラ リョウ
5 3 1062 松永 拓也(1) 水戸一高 11.57 q 5 2 32818 戸村 涼(2) 流通経済大 11.89
サルタ ヤスハル タダムラ アキヒロ
6 9 32650 猿田 康陽(2) 茨城大 11.72 q 6 3 3567 多田村 明弘(3) 筑波大同好会 11.90
イズムラ ヒロマサ チノネ カズキ
7 8 3424 伊豆村 大将(2) 波崎高 11.83 7 9 404 茅根 和輝(3) 佐竹高 12.26
オオコシ タク マツモト コウスケ
8 2 1792 大越 拓(2) 茨城高専 11.88 8 1 3423 松本 皓佑(2) 波崎高 12.48
カナザワ ヒロキ ハスヌマ トシユキ
9 1 32810 金澤 弘樹(2) 流通経済大 12.01 8 31001 蓮沼 俊行(4) 東洋大 DNS
3組 風:-5.9 4組 風:-3.1
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
モトキ ヤスミチ マツモトユウヤ
1 4 33925 本木 安倫(4) 東邦大 11.57 Q 1 3 35415 松本裕也(1) 日本ウエルネススポーツ大 11.47 Q
ササモト ユウスケ クロサワ ヒカル
2 3 4789 笹本 優輔(2) つくば秀英高 11.75 Q 2 4 34931 黒澤 光(1) 流通経済大 11.54 Q
オオウチ ショウ イイヤマ アキラ
3 6 4051 大内 将(4) 日大文理 11.77 3 5 3539 飯山 暁(4) 筑波大同好会 11.86
ハガ ダイスケ ナルシマ ケイタ
4 9 32802 羽賀 大祐(3) 流通経済大 11.81 4 8 4801 成島 啓太(1) つくば秀英高 11.92
ワタナベ シンサク マツモト ヒサト
5 7 4304 渡邉 晋作(3) 岩瀬高 11.84 5 2 3591 松本 尚人(5) 筑波大同好会 11.96
エンドウ ミキヒコ ウノ ケイタ
6 5 3533 遠藤 未来彦(3) 筑波大同好会 11.99 6 7 192 宇野 敬太(3) 日立北高 11.99
サトウ タクヤ アンドウ ケイスケ
7 8 503 佐藤 拓也(1) 明秀日立高 12.01 7 9 1499 安藤 圭祐(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 12.12
ニシオ ケンジロウ シマダマサヤ
8 2 3807 西尾 謙次郎 阿見アスリートクラブ 12.33 8 6 35418 島田昌哉(1) 日本ウエルネススポーツ大 12.80
キクチ ナツキ
9 1 1812 菊池 夏樹(2) 茨城高専 12.43
5組 風:-2.7 6組 風:-4.5
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
イシイ ユウヤ イトウ タイチ
1 5 4098 石井 裕也(3) 下妻一高 11.30 Q 1 6 32635 伊藤 太一(4) 茨城大 11.42 Q
アマノ ヒデヤ スズキ ゴウ
2 6 2833 天野 秀哉 茨城茗友クラブ 11.47 Q 2 5 1512 鈴木 豪(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.59 Q
キクチ コウタ フルウチ イッケイ
3 3 353 菊池 光大(3) 太田一高 11.52 q 3 9 422 古内 壱敬(3) 茨城キリスト高 11.80
イトウ リンタロウ ワタナベ リョウタ
4 4 32651 伊藤 林大郎(2) 茨城大 11.59 q 4 7 2640 渡辺 亮太(3) 土浦湖北高 11.81
モギ カズキ タカハラ テツヤ
5 9 3245 茂木 和輝(3) 麻生高 11.74 5 8 2986 高原 哲也 石岡陸協 11.83
キクチ ジュンキ ニヒラ ヒロナリ
6 7 1511 菊地 純輝(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 12.06 6 1 428 二平 大成(1) 茨城キリスト高 11.94
カメヤマ リョウ オオカワラ ユウ
7 8 430 亀山 諒(1) 茨城キリスト高 12.13 7 2 34925 大河原 悠(1) 流通経済大 12.01
キクチ リュウスケ マツウラ シン
8 1 32786 菊池 隆介(4) 流通経済大 12.13 3 33470 松浦 晨(4) 横浜国立大 DNS
イイジマ マサカズ モトキ ヒロミチ
2 3444 飯島 正和 ビーイング DNS 4 2394 本木 宙倫(3) 東洋大牛久高 DNS
7組 風:-4.4 8組 風:-4.0
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
ヤマダ ショウヘイ タチハラ サトシ
1 6 3381 山田 鐘平(2) 駿河台大 11.57 Q 1 5 1525 立原 聡之(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.52 Q
スズキ ユウト カトウケンタ
2 4 520 鈴木 雄登(2) 明秀日立高 11.65 Q 2 6 35417 加藤健汰(1) 日本ウエルネススポーツ大 11.55 Q
ヒラヌマ セイイチ スギヤマ タク
3 7 32652 平沼 清一(2) 茨城大 11.70 q 3 3 2053 杉山 拓(3) 土浦三高 11.69 q
クワコ ライム ハシモト ミチアキ
4 8 4305 桑子 頼夢(3) 岩瀬高 11.76 4 1 3579 橋本 理誠(3) 筑波大同好会 11.81
ヤガイ シュウヘイ カモン ショウタロウ
5 1 32645 谷貝 脩平(3) 茨城大 11.89 5 2 1501 加門 将太朗(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.85
スヤマ ソウタロウ ハシモト ケイスケ
6 5 1057 須山 崇太郎(1) 水戸一高 12.10 6 9 1579 橋本 圭補(2) 水戸葵陵高 11.91
コモリ タクマ オオシマ ユウヤ
7 9 2022 小森 琢磨(1) 土浦一高 12.17 7 4 4774 大島 優也(2) つくば秀英高 11.95
サトウ カズキ ナガオ コウダイ
2 431 佐藤 和樹(1) 茨城キリスト高 DNS 8 8 2365 長尾 航大(2) 東洋大牛久高 12.02
ミウラ マサトシ タカハシ アツヤ
3 3361 三浦 政俊(3) 駿河台大 DNS 9 7 1103 高橋 敦也(2) 緑岡高 12.12