男子400mH(0.914m)
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県記録(IR)          48.44     成迫 健児(茨城・ミズノ)              2007/8/26 7月7日 10:50 予選
茨城県高校記録(IHR)     51.52     小盛 栄一(茨城・緑岡高)              2000/10/16 7月7日 13:15 準決勝
大会記録(GR)            50.91     舘野 哲也(茨城・中央大)              2011/7/3                 7月7日 15:00 決勝
予選 6組2着+4
1組 2組
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
イチノヘ タカシ スズキ ハヤト
1 4 35082 一ノ戸 崇(1) 東京学芸大 55.62 Q 1 9 34735 鈴木 勇人(1) 日本体育大 55.23 Q
カワベ ユウタ ナミキ コウスケ
2 6 32637 川部 優太(4) 茨城大 56.98 Q 2 5 3621 並木 孝介(2) 筑波大同好会 55.66 Q
アラカワ ユウキ イシザキ イッペイ
3 8 3735 荒川 勇希 阿見アスリートクラブ 58.42 3 7 3437 石崎 一平 ビーイング 56.29 q
アキヤマ タツナリ トミザワ シュウヘイ
4 9 1522 秋山 龍成(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 59.28 4 6 1897 富沢 周平 国際武道大 56.53 q
イチカワ マサヤ アイタ ユウスケ
5 2 4688 市川 将也(2) つくば工科高 1:00.26 5 8 4772 会田 優介(2) つくば秀英高 57.28
ヤマモト タク コンナイ ユウヤ
6 5 4182 山本 拓(2) 八千代高 1:01.65 6 4 420 今内 雄也(3) 茨城キリスト高 58.52
イトウ ショウタ タケイシ ショウヘイ
7 3 3332 伊藤 翔太(2) 鹿島高 1:04.25 7 3 32817 武石 匠平(2) 流通経済大 1:02.51
イロベ タイチ コウダ ユウスケ
7 2800 色部 太一(3) 取手松陽高 DQ,T1 8 2 4023 國府田 優介(3) 下館一高 1:02.64
3組 4組
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
キムラ トモヒロ コウダ カズミ
1 5 31325 木村 知博(3) 日本体育大 55.37 Q 1 4 3453 幸田 和巳 ビーイング 54.81 Q
ワタナベ リョウ アイザワ カズヤ
2 2 4613 渡邊 亮(1) 法政大 56.61 Q 2 5 4771 相澤 一弥(2) つくば秀英高 55.22 Q
ウエノ マサヒロ オカベ ナオヤ
3 4 4089 上野 真弘(3) 下妻一高 56.91 q 3 9 103 岡部 直哉(3) 日立一高 55.96 q
エンドウ リン ハタオカ シン
4 7 3541 遠藤 輪(3) 筑波大同好会 57.25 4 7 1242 畑岡 伸(3) 笠間高 57.31
サイトウ ヒロム イトウ トモヒコ
5 9 205 齋藤 拓(3) 日立北高 57.57 5 6 3620 伊藤 智比古(2) 筑波大同好会 57.35
ホンダ ヒロナリ コミナミ タクミ
6 8 2412 本多 宏成(2) 江戸川学園取手高 1:00.61 6 2 379 小南 拓海(2) 太田一高 59.43
オザワ イツキ ノグチ ユウキ
7 6 112 小澤 樹(2) 日立一高 1:01.45 7 3 2576 野口 友樹(1) 霞ヶ浦高 1:00.50
タカハシ リョウタ ヤマグチ コウジ
8 3 3432 高橋 亮太(2) 波崎高 1:03.99 8 8 3443 山口 光治 ビーイング 1:01.29
5組 6組
順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過 順位 レーン ナンバー   氏名(学年)   所属       記録   コメント   通過
タグチ ソウイチロウ シモヤマ ナオヤ
1 6 2367 田口 蒼一朗(2) 東洋大牛久高 55.56 Q 1 4 4497 霜山 直哉(3) 境高 55.71 Q
ニシタニ ユウスケ キザワコウキ
2 9 3020 西谷 優介(2) 鉾田一高 57.45 Q 2 2 35416 鬼澤光樹(1) 日本ウエルネススポーツ大 56.60 Q
ホヤノ ショウタロウ ミズノ サトヒコ
3 5 1038 穂谷野 翔太郎 日製日立 58.40 3 6 32825 水野 聡彦(2) 流通経済大 57.07
ワタナベ カズヒコ フジオカ デン
4 7 3435 渡辺 和彦 ビーイング 58.99 4 7 3625 藤岡 伝(1) 筑波大同好会 58.08
タケノウチ ケイジュ クワハラ ユウスケ
5 3 4340 竹之内 慶樹(2) 水海道一高 59.26 5 3 4776 桑原 悠輔(2) つくば秀英高 1:00.87
ヒカミ コウキ スギノ ヤスマ
6 4 4505 日上 光貴(2) 境高 1:00.25 6 9 1495 杉野 慈馬(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 1:00.90
タテノ テツヤ イイダ ナツキ
8 2014 舘野 哲也(4) 中央大 DNS 7 5 2361 飯田 夏輝(3) 東洋大牛久高 1:01.14
ウエダ カイト
8 2643 上田 海斗(2) 土浦湖北高 DNS