中学男子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県中学記録(IJR)     10.87     大野 晃祥(下根中)                    2011/8/22
茨城県中学記録(IJR)     10.8      飯野 秀幸(大穂中)                    1993/7/17   4月12日 15:15 タイムレース
タイムレース 12組
1組 (風:-0.7) 2組 (風:-0.4)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
たかやなぎ はると  イシイ ノゾム
1 4 241 高蛛@温人(2) 赤塚中 12.34 1 1 2625 石井 望(3) 佐野中 12.71
モトキ イッセイ ワタナベ ツカサ
2 7 2557 元木 壱晴(2) 勝田二中 12.77 2 8 442 渡邊 司(1) 笠原中 13.48
エバタ タクミ イシバシ ナオキ
3 8 2651 江幡 匠(3) 大島中 13.08 3 2 2662 石橋 尚樹(2) 大島中 13.57
カネコ タクマ イソマエ コウキ
4 6 2658 金子 拓真(2) 大島中 13.33 4 5 933 磯前 滉生(2) 那珂湊中 14.39
サトウ ユウタ タムラ タクヤ
5 3 2647 佐藤 雄太(3) 大島中 13.58 5 4 2670 田村 拓也(2) 大島中 14.77
サガワ ショウタ ウミノ ショウタ
6 9 2665 佐川 翔汰(2) 大島中 13.88 6 9 2543 海野 翔太(2) 勝田一中 15.50
タノウチ ダイスケ ミコシ リュウマ
7 2 433 田野内 大輔(1) 笠原中 13.95 7 3 286 見越 琉磨(2) 見川中 16.71
タカハシ サトル アメカワ シュウマ
8 1 2617 高橋 哲(2) 佐野中 14.67 6 2642 雨川 秀真(3) 大島中 DNS
オオウチ トモタカ マシコ ショウ
5 4384 大内 智喬(2) 東海中 DNS 7 282 益子 昇(2) 見川中 DNS
3組 (風:-0.9) 4組 (風:+1.9)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
イソマエ コウキ ヤエガシ ケイスケ
1 2 2649 磯前 巧輝(3) 大島中 12.46 1 1 2627 八重樫 恵祐(2) 佐野中 12.54
タンドウ ヒロト ヨコヤマ ノブテル
2 1 2618 丹藤 滉斗(2) 佐野中 12.62 2 9 2550 横山 信輝(2) 勝田一中 13.61
オオタカ ユウガ ムライ ヒロキ
3 9 930 大高 悠雅(2) 那珂湊中 14.30 3 8 2562 村井 弘樹(3) 勝田二中 13.79
ワタナベ ユウト ウドウ ダイサク
4 8 2574 渡邊 悠人(2) 勝田二中 14.44 4 4 2541 有働 大朔(2) 勝田一中 13.82
オオウチ トモキ スズキ タクミ
5 7 938 大内 智貴(3) 那珂湊中 14.53 5 3 2573 鈴木 拓(2) 勝田二中 13.86
フジサワ リク ササキ ダイキ
6 3 2572 藤澤 陸(2) 勝田二中 14.62 6 7 4314 佐々木 大輝(2) 友部二中 13.92
アイザワ リュウノスケ ヨザワ ユウマ
7 5 179 会沢 龍之介(3) 緑岡中 14.65 7 2 2660 與澤 有真(2) 大島中 13.95
セキネ シンゴ チバ コウタロウ
8 6 273 関根 槙悟(2) 見川中 14.81 8 5 175 千葉 孝太郎(3) 緑岡中 14.20
イトウ ジュンヤ マゴメ タツヤ
9 4 74 伊藤 淳也(2) 水戸三中 14.88 6 4386 馬籠 達也(2) 東海中 DNS
タイムレース 12組
5組 (風:+4.5) 6組 (風:+3.3)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
サワハタ エイスケ ササキ ユイト
1 4 71 澤畑 英介(2) 水戸三中 12.88 1 6 154 佐々木 唯翔(2) 緑岡中 12.86
エンドウ リョウ  アマガイ ヒロキ
2 6 72 遠藤 諒(2) 水戸三中 13.33 2 5 281 雨貝 拓紀(3) 見川中 12.93
ササキ ユウスケ テルヌマ リクト
3 7 4392 佐々木 悠介(3) 東海中 13.37 3 3 73 照沼 陸人(2) 水戸三中 13.04
フジエダ カズキ オヤマ コウヘイ
4 9 4382 藤枝 和希(3) 東海中 13.40 4 4 2544 小山 浩平(2) 勝田一中 13.26
イトウ タクト オカノ ハルキ
5 5 4410 伊藤 拓人(3) 東海中 13.40 5 8 2543 岡野 晴輝(3) 勝田一中 14.01
アクツ ヒデキ サクマ ヒカル
6 2 2540 圷 秀樹(2) 勝田一中 13.43 6 9 425 佐久間 光(1) 笠原中 14.48
オオウチ ノリオ アベ タツヒロ
7 8 936 大内 賀生(2) 那珂湊中 13.65 2 2545 阿部 竜大(3) 勝田一中 DNS
アスカ トア サトウ タイキ
8 3 153 飛鳥 斗亜(2) 緑岡中 13.71 7 6651 佐藤 大輝(2) 霞ヶ浦中 DNS
7組 (風:+2.7) 8組 (風:+1.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
オオイシ ユウスケ ヤマナカ ショウタ
1 3 7707 大石 悠介(3) 八千代一中 12.34 1 8 151 山中 翔太(3) 緑岡中 12.45
オカザキ カケル オオタニ ナオ
2 7 4381 岡崎 翔(3) 東海中 12.64 2 9 2558 大谷 直央(3) 勝田二中 12.53
ホリエ コウキ タカハシ ユウキ
3 8 4310 堀江 康樹(3) 友部二中 12.76 3 3 444 橋 優生(1) 笠原中 12.66
テラウチ キイチ ハヤシ リュウタロウ
4 9 446 寺内 葵一(2) 笠原中 12.86 4 4 160 林 竜太郎(3) 緑岡中 12.73
アベ ナオヤ キムラ ユウト
5 6 298 安倍 直哉(3) 見川中 12.95 5 1 2536 木村 勇斗(3) 勝田一中 12.78
コヤマ カイト サルタ ヒロキ
6 5 3138 小山 海人(2) 笠間中 13.00 6 7 2550 猿田 匡樹(3) 勝田一中 13.58
ウチヤマ ユウタ キタ ユウト
7 4 2542 内山 勇太(3) 勝田一中 13.01 7 6 2537 北 湧斗(3) 勝田一中 20.45
ニシノ マキ サトウ リクヤ
8 2 272 西野 真樹(3) 見川中 13.06 2 178 佐藤 陸也(3) 緑岡中 DNS
アクツ ショウゴ マシコ ヨシヒロ
9 1 422 圷 翔吾(2) 笠原中 14.34 5 279 益子 佳大(3) 見川中 DNS
9組 (風:+1.7) 10組 (風:+2.3)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
スズキ トモヤ ミムラ ケンゴ
1 7 155 鈴木 智也(3) 緑岡中 12.17 1 7 4141 三村 憲吾(3) 友部中 12.18
タカノ アユム エヅレ トシヤ
2 5 154 野 歩武(3) 緑岡中 12.47 2 2 4142 江連 俊哉(3) 友部中 12.28
ナカノ リョウスケ イノウエ ヒロキ
3 2 4143 中野 椋介(3) 友部中 12.54 3 8 2545 井上 ェ貴(3) 勝田一中 12.45
ツカコシ ダイチ タカノ ショウゴ
4 8 4144 塚越 大地(2) 友部中 12.57 4 5 941 高野 将伍(3) 那珂湊中 12.47
イノ タクマ エヌマ ダイスケ
5 4 4296 井野 拓真(3) 友部二中 12.61 5 6 429 江沼 大輔(2) 笠原中 12.56
サイトウ ユタカ サトウ ヒロタカ
6 3 6650 斎藤 豊(2) 霞ヶ浦中 12.70 6 4 4397 佐藤 大空(3) 東海中 12.57
アンノウ ヤスト シオノヤ トモヒロ
7 9 83 安納 康人(3) 水戸三中 12.77 7 3 78 塩谷 智大(3) 水戸三中 12.58
オイカ ワユウト サカイ ヒロユキ
8 6 4291 及川 悠渡(3) 友部二中 12.88 8 9 6642 酒井 寛之(3) 霞ヶ浦中 12.76
シミズ カズキ ハラグチ レイジ
1 156 清水 一希(3) 緑岡中 DNS 9 1 439 原口 澪次(1) 笠原中 12.88
タイムレース 12組
11組 (風:0.0) 12組 (風:+0.8)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
イナガキ タケトラ イガラシ レオン
1 5 4381 稲垣 毅虎(3) 東海中 12.11 1 9 423 五十嵐 伶音(2) 笠原中 11.26
マツダイラ ヒサシ ヨシダ コウスケ
2 4 285 松平 尚士(3) 見川中 12.21 2 7 336 吉田 光佑(3) 石岡中 11.70
キッカワ トモキ カタオカ ヒカル
3 2 5675 吉川 智貴(2) 波崎二中 12.26 3 8 81 片岡  輝(3) 水戸三中 11.78
モリタ ユウタロウ マツモト アキミチ
4 9 2560 森田 柚太朗(3) 勝田二中 12.39 4 5 426 松本 晃道(2) 笠原中 11.92
カサハラ アキラ タカハシ リョウ
5 7 71 笠原  明(3) 水戸三中 12.40 5 1 4382 高橋 椋(3) 東海中 11.98
サトウ ヒデト イケダ ケイゴ
6 6 152 佐藤 豪人(3) 緑岡中 12.57 6 4 174 池田 啓悟(3) 緑岡中 12.01
セキネ リョウタ トビタ ダイスケ
7 8 2540 関根 涼太(3) 勝田一中 12.61 7 6 934 飛田 大介(3) 那珂湊中 12.05
クノ ナリヒロ ハマオ カズヤ
8 3 3132 久野 成大(3) 笠間中 12.74 8 3 438 濱尾 和弥(1) 笠原中 13.08
ハラダ ケイスケ イリエ アスカ
9 1 2541 原田 桂佑(3) 勝田一中 13.23 2 278 入江 明花(3) 見川中 DNS