一般男子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県記録(IR)          10.22     伊藤 喜剛(茨城・水戸市スポ振)        1995/6/10
茨城県記録(IR)          10.22     奈良 賢司(茨城・日本体育大)          2001/7/14
茨城県高校記録(IHR)     10.42     石塚 祐輔(茨城・土浦三高)            2005/6/18 7月5日 11:40 予選
茨城県中学記録(IJR)     10.87     大野 祥晃(茨城・下根中)              2011/8/22 7月5日 13:10 準決勝
大会記録(GR)            10.28     伊藤 喜剛(茨城・水戸市スポ振)        1996/7/9   7月5日 14:30 決勝
予選 9組2着+6
1組 (風:+2.5) 2組 (風:+1.9)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ヤスイ トモヤ ムラヨシ セイジ
1 6 33141 安井 智哉(2) 茨城大 11.06 Q 1 3 2867 村吉 星児 茨城茗友クラブ 10.90 Q
マツナガ タクヤ クロイシ ケント
2 4 1019 松永 拓也(2) 水戸一高 11.09 Q 2 8 4720 黒石 研仁(2) 竹園高 10.95 Q
イシヤマ リュウキ イゴウ ユウキ
3 8 2190 石山 龍貴(2) 竜ヶ崎一高 11.18 3 4 3551 井郷 裕輝(3) 波崎柳川高 10.98 q
フルタニ ユウスケ モギ カズキ
4 7 3595 古谷 優介(3) 筑波大同好会 11.22 4 7 5135 茂木 和輝(1) 国際武道大 11.10 q
シモムラ キョウスケ ナグモ コウスケ
5 3 427 下村 恭介(3) 国際武道大 11.27 5 5 3789 南雲 康佑(3) 順天堂大 11.42
カメヤマ リョウ イイヤマ アキラ
6 2 430 亀山 諒(2) 茨城キリスト高 11.31 6 2 3532 飯山 暁(5) 筑波大同好会 11.47
イシワタリ ミズキ オオカワラ ユウ
7 1 4780 石渡 瑞貴(2) つくば秀英高 11.42 7 1 33487 大河原 悠(2) 流通経済大 11.48
オカダ レイ ヤマウチ リョウスケ
8 9 8032 岡田 玲(1) 立教大 11.54 8 9 4064 山内 龍佑(2) 日大文理 11.59
オオノ アキヨシ オジマ ケイスケ
5 2370 大野 晃祥(3) 東洋大牛久高 DNS 6 31417 小嶋 桂輔(2) 国士舘大 DNS
3組 (風:+1.9) 4組 (風:+1.7)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
イトウ タイチ ソメヤ ヨシヒロ
1 3 33117 伊藤 太一(M1) 茨城大 11.02 Q 1 8 4787 染谷 佳大(1) つくば秀英高 10.96 Q
サイトウ ハヤト テラダ クウィニィケイショウ
2 4 35369 斉藤 颯斗(1) 流通経済大 11.09 Q 2 5 401 寺田クウィニィ桂上 日立建機 11.05 Q
イトウ リンタロウ サトウ タクヤ
3 7 33128 伊藤 林大郎(3) 茨城大 11.22 3 6 503 佐藤 拓也(2) 明秀日立高 11.17
ヌマジリ リョウタ スズキ ゴウ
4 8 2906 沼尻 涼太(2) 牛久栄進高 11.23 4 4 1170 鈴木 豪(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.18
オシノ ユウダイ ササキ ケンヤ
5 1 3543 押野 悠大(2) 筑波大同好会 11.25 5 9 2472 佐々木 健也(3) 牛久高 11.34
キクチ ジュンキ イイクラ ユウキ
6 6 1169 菊地 純輝(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.26 6 1 33455 飯倉 祐樹(4) 流通経済大 11.34
クワコ ライム ヒラヌマ セイイチ
7 5 3345 桑子 頼夢(1) 作新学院大 11.26 7 2 33129 平沼 清一(3) 茨城大 11.51
タシロ リョウタ ニヒラ ヒロナリ
2 4057 田代 亮太(2) 日大文理 DNS 8 7 428 二平 大成(2) 茨城キリスト高 11.56
フクダ トモヒト トリイ ユウキ
9 33125 福田 智仁(3) 茨城大 DNS 3 3576 鳥居 裕規(3) 筑波大同好会 DNS
5組 (風:+2.8) 6組 (風:+1.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ミウラ マサトシ イシツカユウスケ
1 3 2996 三浦 政俊(4) 駿河台大 10.79 Q 1 3 3175 石塚 祐輔 ミズノ 10.85 Q
ヤマダ ショウヘイ サワダ ナオト
2 6 3014 山田 鐘平(3) 駿河台大 11.04 Q 2 6 2639 澤田 尚人(3) 土浦湖北高 11.07 Q
サカモト マサキ タカハシ アツヤ
3 5 4778 坂本 将希(3) つくば秀英高 11.04 q 3 5 1053 高橋 敦也(3) 緑岡高 11.24
サトウ カズキ イトウ アキオ
4 2 4419 佐藤 知樹(2) 古河三高 11.12 q 4 2 1163 伊藤 真(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.39
シマダ マサヤ タケバヤシ ナオキ
5 8 5613 島田 昌哉(2) 日本ウエルネススポーツ大 11.19 5 7 3569 竹林 尚輝(2) 筑波大同好会 11.52
イセヤマ リュウタ ヒロタ タクヤ
6 9 1103 伊勢山 龍太(3) 水戸商業高 11.26 6 9 35377 廣田 拓哉(1) 流通経済大 11.54
キクチ コウタ ナルシマ ケイタ
7 4 35017 菊池 光大(1) 日本体育大 11.40 7 8 4801 成島 啓太(2) つくば秀英高 12.03
フジタケ ナオキ カナオカ ノブヒロ
8 1 1030 藤武 直希(1) 水戸一高 11.41 1 4726 金岡 伸浩(1) 竹園高 DNS
アカツ クニノリ イガラシ レオン
7 770 赤津 邦紀 FORZA DNS 4 423 五十嵐 伶音(3) 笠原中 DNS
予選 9組2着+6
7組 (風:+1.5) 8組 (風:+2.5)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
カトウ ユウスケ イシイ ユウヤ
1 8 33769 加藤 裕介(2) 東京学芸大 10.85 Q 1 6 32263 石井 裕也(1) 東京農業大 10.69 Q
スズキ ユウト ササモト ユウスケ
2 6 520 鈴木 雄登(3) 明秀日立高 11.04 Q 2 4 4789 笹本 優輔(3) つくば秀英高 10.90 Q
タチハラ サトシ サトウ カズキ
3 4 35037 立原 聡之(1) 日本体育大 11.12 q 3 3 431 佐藤 和樹(2) 茨城キリスト高 11.14
ウラ カズヤ ワタナベ シンサク
4 5 434 浦 和也(1) 茨城キリスト高 11.24 4 9 3046 渡邉 晋作(1) 作新学院大 11.17
オオコシ タク ハシモト ケイスケ
5 2 1879 大越 拓(3) 茨城高専 11.27 5 8 1407 橋本 圭補(3) 水戸葵陵高 11.30
アオヤギ ミツヒロ マツクボ リョウ
6 9 5069 青柳 光裕 茨城陸協 11.41 6 2 2584 松久保 良(3) 霞ヶ浦高 11.31
マツモト ヒサト ナカダ タカアキ
7 7 3597 松本 尚人(6) 筑波大同好会 11.63 7 7 6937 仲田 高明(3) 竹園東中 11.38
トムラ リョウ カワゴエ リョウスケ
8 3 33477 戸村 涼(3) 流通経済大 11.72 8 1 3547 川越 亮承(4) 筑波大同好会 11.42
シカマ ヒデアキ
5 3736 志鎌 秀昭 阿見AC DNS
9組 (風:+1.5)
順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ナカムラ ケイスケ
1 4 3749 中村 圭佑 阿見AC 10.72 Q
クロサワ ヒカル
2 6 33494 黒澤 光(2) 流通経済大 10.78 Q
ニカミ ユウイチロウ
3 7 35373 仁上 祐一朗(1) 流通経済大 10.87 q
アマノ ヒデヤ
4 5 2833 天野 秀哉 茨城茗友クラブ 11.11 q
サイトウ カイト
5 2 2033 齋藤 海斗(3) 土浦三高 11.16
ヤガイ シュウヘイ
6 1 33122 谷貝 脩平(4) 茨城大 11.20
カモン ショウタロウ
7 9 1158 加門 将太朗(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.32
オカノ シュンヤ
8 8 2914 岡野 隼也(2) 牛久栄進高 11.41
ナガオ コウダイ
3 2365 長尾 航大(3) 東洋大牛久高 DNS