一般男子400m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県記録(IR)          45.87     石塚 祐輔(茨城・ミズノ)              2013/5/3
茨城県高校記録(IHR)     46.91     須藤 隆之(茨城・土浦日大高)          1990/10/25 7月4日 11:30 予選
茨城県中学記録(IJR)     49.64     会田 拓海(茨城・桜中)                2013/8/9 7月4日 13:30 準決勝
大会記録(GR)            47.39     石塚 祐輔(茨城・ミズノ)              2012/7/5   7月4日 14:50 決勝
予選 8組2着+8
1組 2組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オジマ ケイスケ カタバミ レオ
1 5 31417 小嶋 桂輔(2) 国士舘大 50.10 Q 1 4 3009 方波見 怜央(3) 鉾田一高 50.28 Q
マツハシ リョウタ ワタナベ リョウ
2 8 511 松橋 良太(2) 国際武道大 50.89 Q 2 5 376 渡邊 亮(2) 法政大 51.01 Q
フジシマ ヨシキ ワダ ジュンイチ
3 9 2420 藤島 代史喜(2) 江戸川取手高 51.14 q 3 3 3607 和田 純一(3) 筑波大同好会 51.13 q
スギノ ヤスマ ウエムラ タクマ
4 6 1161 杉野 慈馬(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 51.22 q 4 7 354 上村 卓万(4) 国際武道大 51.72
クワコ ライム モリズミ リョウ
5 7 3345 桑子 頼夢(1) 作新学院大 51.40 5 8 4122 森住 涼(2) 下妻二高 52.63
エダ ケンセイ ハタケヤマ ユウヤ
6 3 4781 江田 憲正(2) つくば秀英高 52.23 6 9 2474 畠山 勇哉(3) 牛久高 52.81
オクヤマ コウタ スザキ タカヤ
7 2 33132 奥山 康太(3) 茨城大 52.37 2 506 須崎 昴哉(2) 明秀日立高 DNS
キクタ エイジ サカモト マサキ
4 1116 菊田 英司(2) 水戸商業高 DNS 6 4778 坂本 将希(3) つくば秀英高 DNS
3組 4組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
シラキ シュンスケ オオクボ タクマ
1 4 384 白木 駿佑(4) 福島大 50.86 Q 1 5 2638 大久保 拓磨   (3) 土浦湖北高 49.22 Q
ストウ ユウト サトウ フウガ
2 6 1162 須藤 佑斗(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 51.13 Q 2 7 2885 佐藤 風雅(3) 中央高 49.59 Q
オチアイ ヒロト ゴトウ ワタル
3 9 4359 落合 寛人(2) 古河一高 51.80 3 6 432 後藤 渉(2) 茨城キリスト高 49.83 q
エノモト ユウヤ タキ ヤスヒロ
4 3 1239 榎元 湧也(2) 水城高 51.93 4 4 197 瀧 康博(3) 日立北高 50.25 q
セキネ ジュン コモリ タクマ
5 5 4126 関根 隼(3) 下妻二高 52.02 5 8 2022 小森 琢磨(2) 土浦一高 51.00 q
フジイ タツヤ イシワタリ ミズキ
6 2 3459 藤井 達也 ビーイング 52.31 6 2 4780 石渡 瑞貴(2) つくば秀英高 51.21 q
ムラタ ヨシユキ イカリ ユウタ
7 7 35380 村田 義之(1) 流通経済大 53.03 7 9 4223 猪狩 祐太(1) 鬼怒商業高 52.15
スゲノ タカヨシ サトウ タカヒロ
1 725 菅野 孝義 FORZA DNS 8 3 33458 佐藤 貴弘(4) 流通経済大 53.22
テラジマ ショウ
8 3574 寺嶋 祥(4) 筑波大同好会 DNS
5組 6組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
タテノ テツヤ アイタ タクミ
1 4 5424214 舘野 哲也 日立産機 50.99 Q 1 6 2636 会田 拓海(1) 土浦湖北高 50.36 Q
カミヤ リョウヘイ アイザワ カズヤ
2 6 35367 神谷 亮平(1) 流通経済大 51.67 Q 2 5 4771 相澤 一弥(3) つくば秀英高 50.54 Q
タカハシ ショウヘイ ウノ ケイタ
3 5 4125 高橋 祥平(3) 下妻二高 52.33 3 7 5465 宇野 敬太(1) 駿河台大 51.64
オオヤマ ユウタ タグチ ソウイチロウ
4 9 3542 大山 侑太(4) 筑波大同好会 52.38 4 4 2367 田口 蒼一朗(3) 東洋大牛久高 51.69
サワハタ モトキ スガワラ リク
5 8 2363 澤幡 幹(3) 東洋大牛久高 52.71 5 2 4803 菅原 陸(2) つくば秀英高 51.87
ハマノ タイスケ ニシタニ ユウスケ
6 3 1758 濱野 泰輔(3) 水戸工業高 53.36 6 8 3020 西谷 優介(3) 鉾田一高 51.97
ハシモト ケイスケ フルカワ カズキ
2 1407 橋本 圭補(3) 水戸葵陵高 DNS 7 9 4451 古川 和樹(3) 総和高 52.03
コバヤシ ダイキ オクダ タツヤ
7 3820 小林 大輝(2) 順天堂大 DNS 8 3 35364 奥田 竜也(1) 流通経済大 55.96
予選 8組2着+8
7組 8組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オオクボ タクミ サクライ マサヤ
1 6 4773 大久保 拓海(3) つくば秀英高 50.36 Q 1 7 3084 櫻井 柾也(2) 駿河台大 50.16 Q
セイノ タカヒロ オオクボ ハヤト
2 5 2366 清野 貴寛(3) 東洋大牛久高 50.91 Q 2 6 355 大窪 健人(4) 国際武道大 50.22 Q
ホンダ ジュンキ イトウ アキラ
3 4 35379 本田 純基(1) 流通経済大 51.38 3 5 1153 伊藤 彬(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 51.07 q
ハナワ ナオキ ツチカワ ヒロタカ
4 9 35374 塙 直樹(1) 流通経済大 51.80 4 9 1071 土川 寛崇(2) 緑岡高 52.60
カトウ ケンタ ヤザネ ユウト
5 7 5612 加藤 健汰(2) 日本ウエルネススポーツ大 52.50 5 2 4689 矢實 佑斗(3) つくば工科高 53.24
イトウ レイキ フジイ ケイスケ
6 2 1237 伊藤 怜嬉(2) 水城高 52.62 6 3 33480 藤井 啓介(3) 流通経済大 55.63
マツモト ユウヤ アオキ ハヤト
7 3 435 松本 侑哉(1) 茨城キリスト高 52.79 4 115 青木 颯斗(2) 東海大 DNS
シバタ レイ カメヤマ リョウ
8 8 253 柴田 零(2) 多賀高 52.89 8 430 亀山 諒(2) 茨城キリスト高 DNS