中学女子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
5月30日 09:30 予 選
                                                            5月31日 17:15 決 勝
予 選 5組0着+16
1組 (風:+1.9) 2組 (風:+1.3)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オクヤマ サヤカ 茨 城 ネモト マナカ 茨 城
1 3 157 奥山 彩夏(3) 緑岡中 13.40 q 1 3 169 根本 まなか(2) 緑岡中 13.92 q
エビサワ リオ 茨 城 ナカヤマ ジュエル 茨 城
2 1 4141 海老澤 莉緒(2) 友部中 13.44 q 2 1 4142 中山 樹映(2) 友部中 14.02 q
タバタ アスミ 茨 城 キクチ カオル 茨 城
3 6 253 田畑 歩純(2) 赤塚中 14.41 q 3 6 249 菊池 薫(2) 赤塚中 14.16 q
トヨシマ アカリ 茨 城 ヤスダ ミユ 茨 城
4 5 164 豊嶋 あかり(2) 緑岡中 14.95 4 2 A84 安田 美優(2) 水戸三中 15.48
ナガミネ ノゾミ 千 葉 チカアラシ メイ 茨 城
5 4 A129 長峰 希美(1) 小見川陸上ク 15.26 5 5 158 近嵐 芽衣(3) 緑岡中 15.49
ハコザキ ユウカ 茨 城 ワタヒキ ヒナノ 茨 城
6 8 82 箱崎 結香(1) 水戸三中 16.47 6 7 160 綿引 比菜乃(1) 緑岡中 16.10
ニノミヤ アヤ 茨 城 トミタ マイノ 茨 城
7 7 179 二宮  彩(1) 緑岡中 16.64 7 8 65 富田 舞乃(1) 水戸三中 17.20
ホソガイ ミノリ 茨 城 オオシマ ジュカ 茨 城
2 68 細貝 美乃里(1) 水戸三中 DNS 4 153 大嶋 寿芽(3) 緑岡中 DNS
3組 (風:+1.0) 4組 (風:+1.9)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ヤシマ ノゾミ 茨 城 タグチ マヒロ 茨 城
1 7 A42 八島 希美(1) 千波中 13.62 q 1 6 152 田口 真尋(3) 緑岡中 13.91 q
タカ リオ 茨 城 イシカワ レイナ 茨 城
2 6 8432 高 理緒(2) 取手聖徳女子中 13.93 q 2 2 A82 石川 怜奈(2) 水戸三中 14.24 q
オオキ モモ 千 葉 ヤマグチ マリン 茨 城
3 3 A132 大木 萌々(1) 小見川陸上ク 14.65 q 3 1 4143 山口 真凜(2) 友部中 14.65 q
イガラシ ハルナ 茨 城 セキグチ アカネ 茨 城
4 5 171 五十嵐 陽菜(2) 緑岡中 14.68 4 5 A300 関口 あかね(3) 協和中 14.78
ハセガワ マユ 茨 城 テラカド ユウキ 茨 城
5 4 168 長谷川 真由(2) 緑岡中 14.92 5 7 87 寺門 優希(1) 水戸三中 15.63
ヤマダ マオ 茨 城 オオタ チアキ 茨 城
6 1 81 山田 真央(1) 水戸三中 15.86 6 3 175 太田 千晶(2) 緑岡中 15.72
キクチ ヤヤコ 茨 城 ヤマナカ セイナ 茨 城
7 8 163 菊池 耶々子(1) 緑岡中 16.86 7 8 A135 山中 聖奈(2) 水戸聾 16.36
アライ サヨ 茨 城 ウエノ イスズ 茨 城
2 66 新井 彩葉(1) 水戸三中 DNS 4 151 上野 五十鈴(3) 緑岡中 DNS
5組 (風:+1.9)
順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ヨダ ミユウ 茨 城
1 6 4311 依田 心優(1) MAC 14.16 q
ミズサワ イヨ 茨 城
2 1 4145 水澤 一暢(2) 友部中 14.28 q
ワダ モモカ 茨 城
3 4 172 和田 百華(2) 緑岡中 14.40 q
セキ ハルナ 茨 城
4 2 2125 関 華那(1) ときわクラブ 14.44 q
ササキ カノン 茨 城
5 7 175 佐々木 花音(1) 緑岡中 14.55 q
クラタ ハヅキ 茨 城
6 5 250 倉田 葉月(2) 赤塚中 15.91
マツモト ミオ 茨 城
7 8 A80 松本 美音(2) 水戸三中 17.41
オオブ アカネ 茨 城
3 155 大部 明香音(3) 緑岡中 DNS