小学男子3年50m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
                                                            5月31日 12:20 タイムレース
タイムレース 6組
1組 2組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
イケジマ シュウヘイ 茨 城 カワサキ コウスケ 茨 城
1 8 66 池嶋 修平(3) さかえ陸上ク 8.08 1 8 143 川崎 光介(3) いなしきAIク 8.66
スズキ ショウゴ 茨 城 サイトウ ハヤト 茨 城
2 6 38 鈴木 彰悟(3) 青葉小 8.59 2 7 11 齋藤 駿斗(3) 真鍋小 9.07
タカハシ ダイチ 茨 城 コハマ リュウト 茨 城
3 3 5768 高橋 大地(3) 水戸市スポ少 8.62 3 6 148 小浜 琉翔(3) いなしきAIク 9.35
オノ マサモト 茨 城 トモベ カケル 茨 城
4 7 1882 小野 真幹(3) 千波小 9.30 4 5 2506 友部 駆(3) 笠原小 9.41
キムラ  タイチ 茨 城 ナカヤマ リュウセイ 茨 城
5 2 149 木村 太一(3) いなしきAIク 9.50 1 5766 中山 琉生(3) 水戸市スポ少 DNS
アイラ ヨシタケ 茨 城 フジタ カンナ 茨 城
6 4 707 新井 克岳(3) 浜田小 9.67 2 505 藤田 栞奈(3) 常磐小 DNS
ナガオカ  アツキ 茨 城 サワイ シンタロウ 茨 城
7 5 150 長岡 篤生(3) いなしきAIク 9.79 3 50 沢井 森太郎(3) 稲荷一小 DNS
コバヤシ アオト 茨 城 ヨシダ ヒナタ 茨 城
8 1 38 小林 蒼都(3) 梅が丘小 9.85 4 61 吉田 陽向(3) TEAM吉田 DNS
3組 4組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
オオタカ タクマ 茨 城 タベ コウスケ 茨 城
1 1 207 大高 拓磨(3) 古河中央小 8.03 1 4 23 田部 光翼(3) 大戸小 8.38
カツラギ カズシゲ 茨 城 シイナ リュウスケ 茨 城
2 3 17 桂木 千慈(3) 三村小 8.16 2 2 1883 椎名 隆介(3) 千波小 8.75
ハシモト ハヤテ 茨 城 セグチ ハヤト 茨 城
3 7 41 橋本 颯(3) 青葉小 9.13 3 6 142 瀬口 駿人(3) いなしきAIク 8.82
イワタ レンタロウ 茨 城 シミズ コウスケ 茨 城
4 8 5767 岩田 蓮太郎(3) 水戸市スポ少 9.31 4 8 36 清水 康介(3) 青葉小 9.20
イガラシ  ケント 茨 城 ソノベ チカラ 茨 城
5 5 144 五十嵐 賢都(3) いなしきAIク 9.32 5 7 5757 園部 九楽(3) 水戸市スポ少 9.33
コギ トモキ 茨 城 オオモリ カケル 茨 城
6 2 1884 小木 友貴(3) 千波小 10.11 6 5 706 大森 翔(3) 浜田小 9.66
スズキ リュウノスケ 茨 城 イタバシ シン 茨 城
7 4 504 鈴木 隆之介(3) 常磐小 10.24 7 3 145 板橋 心(3) いなしきAIク 10.67
イシイ リキ 茨 城
6 5763 石井 璃綺(3) 水戸市スポ少 DNS
5組 6組
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
タンダ ユウキ 茨 城 コバヤシ マサト 茨 城
1 3 18 丹田 祐貴(3) 二宮小 8.52 1 8 37 小林 将人(3) 青葉小 8.24
コバシ ケンスケ 茨 城 ウミノ ヒロ 茨 城
2 2 39 小橋 健佑(3) 青葉小 8.82 2 6 37 海野 陽良(3) 常磐小 8.79
アオキ オウスケ 茨 城 ホンダ ハルキ 茨 城
3 6 503 青木 凰介(3) 常磐小 8.84 3 4 54 本田 陽暉(3) 久保台小 8.85
カワシマ ハヤト 茨 城 ババ ユウセイ 茨 城
4 7 40 川島 迅人(3) 青葉小 9.19 4 7 146 馬場 悠成(3) いなしきAIク 9.33
イチカワ   アキト 茨 城 マエカワ ショウタ 茨 城
5 4 141 市川 瑛翔(3) いなしきAIク 10.11 5 2 708 前川 翔太(3) 浜田小 10.20
ソノベ アキラ 茨 城 カワムラ シュリ 茨 城
6 5 5760 園部 卯楽(3) 水戸市スポ少 10.33 6 5 147 川村 柊里(3) いなしきAIク 10.63
ワラヤ タク 茨 城 マエジマ ユウノスケ 茨 城
8 718 藁谷 拓(3) 浜田小 DNS 3 5764 前島 悠之介(3) 水戸市スポ少 DNS