中学男子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
5月30日 09:50 予 選
                                                            5月31日 17:25 決 勝
予 選 6組0着+16
1組 (風:+1.9) 2組 (風:+1.8)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ツカコシ ダイチ 茨 城 マエダ ミズキ 茨 城
1 1 4141 塚越 大地(3) 友部中 11.69 q 1 2 2119 前田 海月(3) ときわクラブ 11.41 q
スズキ ユウキ 福 島 ササキ ユイト 茨 城
2 3 5838 鈴木 勇輝(3) 平三中 12.08 q 2 3 154 佐々木 唯翔(3) 緑岡中 12.11 q
トミナガ ツバサ 茨 城 ソノベ レン 茨 城
3 2 2122 富永 翼(2) ときわクラブ 12.30 q 3 1 4143 園部 廉(3) 友部中 12.21 q
ヒグチ ヒロユキ 茨 城 スズキ ショウ 茨 城
4 8 62 樋口 博之(2) 水戸三中 12.40 q 4 7 68 鈴木 翔(2) 水戸三中 12.87 q
サカバ リョウヘイ 茨 城 サトウ シュウヤ 茨 城
5 4 250 坂場 涼平(2) 赤塚中 12.95 5 6 A43 佐藤 柊哉(2) 千波中 13.81
ハヤシ シュンタロウ 茨 城 シオイリ ヒロキ 茨 城
6 6 166  林  駿太郎 (1) 緑岡中 13.29 6 8 76 塩入 宏貴(1) 水戸三中 15.48
ホリエ ハルト 茨 城 カミムラ リュウノスケ 茨 城
7 5 175 堀江 悠斗(1) 緑岡中 14.95 4 176 上村 龍之介(1) 緑岡中 DNS
ヒラヤマ タイガ 茨 城 アスカ トア 茨 城
8 7 152 平山 大河(1) 緑岡中 15.86 5 153 飛鳥 斗亜(3) 緑岡中 DNS
3組 (風:+1.2) 4組 (風:+1.5)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オオワダ カナタ 福 島 イハヤザカ リョウジ 茨 城
1 6 5829 大和田 佳生(3) 平三中 12.33 q 1 1 4144 伊早坂 凌士(2) 友部中 11.93 q
マスダ ハルキ 茨 城 アソウ コウヘイ 茨 城
2 2 A301 増田 陽輝(2) 水戸三中 12.92 2 5 167 麻生 航平(2) 緑岡中 12.06 q
カワシマ シュウト 茨 城 ナカヤマ リョウタ 茨 城
3 4 4302 川島 脩人(1) MAC 13.07 3 4 178 山中 椋太(1) 緑岡中 13.44
オガワ ユウヤ 茨 城 トミヤマ ユウト 茨 城
4 7 155 小川 雄矢(1) 緑岡中 13.93 4 3 255 冨山 優人(2) 赤塚中 14.01
スズキ ケンジ 茨 城 サカバ ショウタ 茨 城
5 3 172 鈴木 健司(1) 緑岡中 14.92 5 7 66 坂場 祥多(2) 水戸三中 14.03
フクダ タカト 茨 城 エバタ ユアン 茨 城
6 8 72 福田 崇人(1) 水戸三中 15.11 6 8 157 江畑 祐安 (1) 緑岡中 15.28
マナダ ケイスケ 茨 城 カシワギ アツシ 茨 城
7 5 158 真名田 佳祐(1) 緑岡中 15.20 7 2 71 柏木 敦志(1) 水戸三中 15.33
ノムラ ノゾミ 茨 城 ゴトウ ツバサ 茨 城
1 2120 野村 希実(3) ときわクラブ DNS 6 152 後藤  翼(1) 緑岡中 DNS
5組 (風:+1.6) 6組 (風:+1.2)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
シチジ シュウジ 茨 城 カシワ リュウ 茨 城
1 6 253 七字 修司(2) 赤塚中 12.45 q 1 2 4145 柏 龍(2) 友部中 12.17 q
イガリ シュウタロウ 福 島 サトウ シュウト 茨 城
2 5 5826 猪狩 周太郎(3) 平三中 12.52 q 2 3 4146 佐藤 修斗(2) 友部中 12.26 q
セキネ コウキ 茨 城 ササキ ジョウ 茨 城
3 4 159 関根 皐騎(1) 緑岡中 14.19 3 6 4156 佐々木 丈(1) 友部中 12.55 q
コバヤシ フユト 茨 城 ソノベ タイジュ 茨 城
4 1 83 小林 冬人(1) 水戸三中 15.29 4 7 4157 園部 大樹(1) 友部中 13.07
トヨダ リュウセイ 茨 城 コンドウ リョウスケ 茨 城
5 8 180 豊田 竜清(1) 緑岡中 15.33 5 5 4148 近藤 龍介(2) 友部中 13.24
ムラヤマ ソラ 茨 城 アラキ ヨシタダ 茨 城
6 3 151 村山 青空(1) 緑岡中 15.41 6 8 4151 荒木 義忠(2) 友部中 13.26
マスギ ホタル 茨 城 コウノ ヨウ 茨 城
2 44 間杉  歩汰琉(1) 常北中 DNS 7 4 4147 河野 陽(2) 友部中 13.45
テラグチ コウキ 茨 城
7 85 寺口 光輝(2) 水戸三中 DNS