男子200m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県記録(IR)          20.79     石塚 祐輔(土浦三高)                  2005/8/5
茨城県高校記録(IHR)     20.79     石塚 祐輔(土浦三高)                  2005/8/5 7月5日 12:00 予 選
茨城県中学記録(IJR)     21.70     山口 哲生(並木中)                    1999/7/4 7月5日 13:25 準決勝
大会記録(GR)            21.12     海老沢 雅人(日本体育大)              1996/7/7               7月5日 14:45 決 勝
予 選 5組3着+1
1組 (風:+0.3) 2組 (風:+1.5)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
イシイ ユウヤ 茨城 ソメヤ ヨシヒロ 茨 城
1 1 4425 石井 裕也(2) 東京農業大 22.02 Q 1 9 4787 染谷 佳大(2) つくば秀英高 21.54 Q
イトウ リンタロウ 茨 城 サカモト マサキ 茨城
2 9 4813 伊藤 林大郎(4) 茨城大 22.15 Q 2 4 3355 坂本 将希(1) 作新学院大 22.15 Q
マツナガ タクヤ 茨 城 アンドウ ケイスケ 茨城
3 8 1019 松永 拓也(3) 水戸一高 22.31 Q 3 2 538 安藤 圭祐(1) 福島大 22.31 Q
タケバヤシ ナオキ 茨 城 ササモト ユウスケ 茨城
4 6 3569 竹林 尚輝(3) 筑波大同好会 22.88 4 3 5557 笹本 優輔(1) 駿河台大 22.52 q
オオモリ ソウ 茨 城 キクチ ジュンキ 茨 城
5 7 2651 大森 颯(2) 土浦湖北高 23.21 5 5 1169 菊地 純輝(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 22.53
オシノ ユウダイ 茨 城 フジタケ ナオキ 茨 城
2 3543 押野 悠大(3) 筑波大同好会 DNS 6 6 1030 藤武 直希(2) 水戸一高 22.81
ササキ ケンヤ 茨 城 ナカガワ タカネ 茨 城
3 5471 佐々木 健也(1) 流通経済大 DNS 7 1 3577 中川 隆嶺(6) 筑波大同好会 23.44
ヌマジリ リョウタ 茨 城 サルタ ヤスハル 茨 城
4 2906 沼尻 涼太(3) 牛久栄進高 DNS 7 4812 猿田 康陽(4) 茨城大 DNS
シラキ シュンスケ 茨 城 ハシモト ケイスケ 茨城
5 5206 白木 駿佑(M1) 筑波大 DNS 8 3354 橋本 圭補(1) 作新学院大 DNS
3組 (風:+2.1) 4組 (風:+1.6)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
コバヤシ ダイキ 茨 城 ナカムラ ケイスケ 茨 城
1 8 55 小林 大輝(3) 順天堂大 22.18 Q 1 1 3749 中村 圭佑 阿見AC 22.00 Q
ゴトウ ワタル 茨 城 サトウタクヤ 茨 城
2 9 432 後藤 渉(3) 茨城キリスト高 22.41 Q 2 4 503 佐藤 拓也(3) 明秀日立高 22.10 Q
ヨシダ コウスケ 茨 城 ハナワ ナオキ 茨 城
3 3 2639 吉田 光佑(1) 土浦湖北高 22.52 Q 3 8 1590 塙 直樹(2) 流通経済大 22.39 Q
オオノ アキヨシ 茨城 イガラシ レオン 茨 城
4 1 898 大野 晃祥(1) 東洋大 22.82 4 7 1138 五十嵐 伶音(1) 水戸商業高 22.54
ツチダ タケシ 茨 城 アラタニ カズヒコ 茨 城
5 6 2637 土田 武志(1) 土浦湖北高 22.94 5 2 4062 荒谷 和彦 日大文理 22.92
エダ ケンセイ 茨 城 タカハラ テツヤ 茨 城
6 7 4781 江田 憲正(3) つくば秀英高 23.26 6 9 3252 高原 哲也 FORZA 23.17
トリイ ユウキ 茨 城 ヤスイ トモヤ 茨 城
7 2 3576 鳥居 裕規(4) 筑波大同好会 23.51 7 6 4824 安井 智也(3) 茨城大 23.69
スギヤマ タク 茨 城 オジマ ケイスケ 茨城
8 5 1586 杉山 拓(2) 流通経済大 23.65 3 2129 小嶋 桂輔(3) 国士舘大 DNS
スズキ ゴウ 茨 城 ニカミ ユウイチロウ 茨 城
9 4 1170 鈴木 豪(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 23.76 5 1589 仁上 祐一朗(2) 流通経済大 DNS
5組 (風:+1.6)
順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
サトウ カズキ 茨城
1 8 4419 佐藤 知樹(3) 古河三高 22.04 Q
ナルシマ ケイタ 茨 城
2 5 4801 成島 啓太(3) つくば秀英高 22.24 Q
オイカワ ショウマ 茨城
3 4 3601 及川 将馬(3) 鹿島学園高 22.62 Q
サワダ ナオト 茨 城
4 2 5473 澤田 尚人(1) 流通経済大 22.77
クワコ ライム 茨城
5 1 3353 桑子 頼夢(2) 作新学院大 22.84
ニヒラヒ ロナリ 茨 城
6 9 428 二平 大成(3) 茨城キリスト高 23.51
サトウ ケイタロウ 茨 城
3 3751 佐藤 慧太郎 阿見AC DNS
カミヤ リョウヘイ 茨 城
6 1582 神谷 亮平(2) 流通経済大 DNS
ミヤモト シュウト 茨 城
7 4822 宮本 秀斗(3) 茨城大 DNS