高校一般男子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:柴田 克英
茨城県記録(IR)          10.22     伊藤 喜剛(水戸市スポ振)              1995/6/10
茨城県記録(IR)          10.22     奈良 賢司(日本体育大)                2001/7/14
茨城県高校記録(KR)      10.42     石塚 祐輔(土浦三高)                  2005/6/18               10月15日 13:05 タイムレース
タイムレース 8組
1組 (風:-2.1) 2組 (風:-1.7)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
オオカワ ノリヒコ タカハシ アツヤ
1 5 3262 大川 憲彦 FORZA 11.12 1 4 5194 高橋 敦也(2) 茨城陸協 11.47
ツカモト カズアキ タカハシ リョウ
2 2 373 塚本 和明(M2) 秋田大 11.27 2 7 1189 高橋 椋(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.59
マエダ ミヅキ イシツカ ユナ
3 1 2119 前田 海月(H1) ときわクラブ 11.31 3 9 1503 石塚 由那(2) 笠間高 11.61
スズキ ショウタ イイムラ ケイジロウ
4 7 411 鈴木 将太(2) 茨城キリスト高 11.36 4 6 4123 飯村 慶次朗(2) 下妻二高 11.77
タンドウ ヒロト ハマオ カズヤ
5 9 1158 丹藤 滉斗(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.52 5 5 1159 濱尾 和弥(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.83
ソン マサヒロ タカヤマ シュウイチ
6 6 4340 宋 将浩(2) 水海道一高 11.57 6 1 1450 高山 修一 越谷市陸協 11.92
タキモト コウセイ クツザワ コウスケ
7 8 4344 滝本 康生(1) 水海道一高 11.63 7 8 440 沓澤 孝介(2) 茨城キリスト高 11.97
ネモト ツバサ ワタナベ カズキ
8 4 436 根本 翼(3) 茨城キリスト高 11.64 8 3 1155 渡邉 一樹(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 12.24
ホンダ タイキ フジタ ヒロアキ
3 1190 本田 大輝(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 DNS 2 A8145 藤田 寛明(2) 日本医科大 DNS
3組 (風:-0.9) 4組 (風:-0.7)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
ヒサナベ ユウスケ スヤマ シュウタロウ
1 5 1041 久鍋 優介 日製日立 11.53 1 1 2541 須山 崇太郎 ビーイング 11.70
ツカコシ ダイチ マキタ シュウタ
2 4 1160 塚越 大地(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.56 2 8 1153 巻田 修汰(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.77
サカイ ヨシアキ シミズ タクマ
3 6 4781 酒井 良彰(1) つくば秀英高 11.66 3 2 3104 清水 拓磨 ひたちなか市陸協 12.06
ササキ ショウヤ アキバ ユウサク
4 3 3336 笹木 奨哉(2) 鹿島高 11.94 4 9 1426 秋葉 優策(2) 水戸葵陵高 12.08
アイザワ シンヤ イシカワ ショウタ
5 2 1509 會澤 慎也(2) 常磐大 11.96 5 5 89 石川 翔大(1) 高萩清松高 12.12
シミズ カズキ エビサワ ナオト
6 7 1188 清水 一希(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 12.01 6 7 1413 海老澤 尚斗(1) 水戸葵陵高 12.15
モトキ イッセイ カワサキ コウヘイ
7 8 1415 元木 壱晴(1) 水戸葵陵高 12.01 3 1805 川崎 広平(2) 水戸工業高 DNS
フジイ タツヤ キウチ セイゴ
8 1 2520 藤井 達也 ビーイング 12.06 4 2121 木内 省吾(H1) ときわクラブ DNS
ストウ ヒロキ ヤバナ ケイ
9 9 1199 須藤 大稀(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 12.42 6 4342 矢花 恵生(2) 水海道一高 DNS
5組 (風:+1.1) 6組 (風:+0.1)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
イチカワ マサヤ キタジマ リキル
1 1 2533 市川 将也 ビーイング 11.28 1 5 4773 北島 力瑠(2) つくば秀英高 11.85
キクチ シュウキ フクダ タツヤ
2 6 4772 菊地 秀輝(2) つくば秀英高 11.75 2 4 3017 福田 達哉(2) 鉾田一高 11.91
サセ コウタ フルサワ カズト
3 2 1332 佐P 航太(2) 佐和高 11.77 3 9 4802 古澤 一杜(1) つくば秀英高 11.96
オムロ ユウタ イチカワ ナオ
4 8 3015 小室 悠太(2) 鉾田一高 11.92 4 2 1334 市川 直(1) 佐和高 12.03
ウエダ ワタル スズキ タツヤ
5 7 3805 上田 航 阿見AC 11.95 5 3 1198 鈴木 達也(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 12.24
ウチコシ コウヘイ ムトウ マサヒロ
6 3 1877 打越 耕平(1) 茨城高専 12.02 6 6 382 武藤 将洋(2) 佐竹高 12.31
オカベ ユウキ サルタ ユウスケ
7 9 385 岡部 湧輝(2) 佐竹高 12.29 7 8 1336 猿田 裕介(1) 佐和高 12.72
ウエハラ タケオ ヤマモト タク
8 5 5128 上原 竹雄 茨城陸協 12.50 1 2532 山本 拓 ビーイング DNS
オカザキ マサト タナカ マサヒト
4 1814 岡崎 仁渡(1) 水戸工業高 DNS 7 4343 田中 雅人(2) 水海道一高 DNS
タイムレース 8組
7組 (風:+0.4) 8組 (風:+1.6)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
サワハタ エイスケ アツミ ユウタ
1 5 1876 澤畑 英介(1) 茨城高専 11.72 1 2 A8136 渥美 裕太(5) 日本医科大 12.07
ウエタ コウキ ワダ ユウト
2 2 1156 上田 康輝(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.94 2 4 392 和田 優人(1) 佐竹高 12.87
マルタ ツカサ オヌマ ダイスケ
3 8 4339 丸田 典(2) 水海道一高 11.99 3 6 1420 小沼 大将(1) 水戸葵陵高 12.97
アンノウ ヤスト オオタカ ユウガ
4 6 1333 安納 康人(2) 佐和高 12.36 4 5 1335 大高 悠雅(1) 佐和高 13.09
ホズミ ヒロト スズキ ナオヤ
5 4 4143 八角 啓斗(1) 下妻二高 12.77 5 3 1897 鈴木 尚也(2) 茨城高専 13.11
スズキ コウセイ ヨシカワ マサヤ
6 7 416 鈴木 晃世(1) 茨城キリスト高 12.89 6 8 1899 吉川 正哉(2) 茨城高専 13.20
ミヤザキ トモアキ コトク ダイチ
3 1505 宮ア 知昭(2) 笠間高 DNS 7 9 3345 古徳 大智(1) 鹿島高 13.47
カマクラ ユウタ タガミ ミノル
9 1506 鎌倉 悠多(2) 笠間高 DNS 8 7 5242 田上 実 茨城陸協 14.37
タイムレース上位8位
順位       ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   風力   コメント
オオカワ ノリヒコ
1 3262 大川 憲彦 FORZA 11.12 -2.1
ツカモト カズアキ
2 373 塚本 和明(M2) 秋田大 11.27 -2.1
イチカワ マサヤ
3 2533 市川 将也 ビーイング 11.28 +1.1
マエダ ミヅキ
4 2119 前田 海月(H1) ときわクラブ 11.31 -2.1
スズキ ショウタ
5 411 鈴木 将太(2) 茨城キリスト高 11.36 -2.1
タカハシ アツヤ
6 5194 高橋 敦也(2) 茨城陸協 11.47 -1.7
タンドウ ヒロト
7 1158 丹藤 滉斗(1) 水戸桜ノ牧高 11.52 -2.1
ヒサナベ ユウスケ
8 1041 久鍋 優介 日製日立 11.53 -0.9