高校一般女子4X100mR
茨城県記録(IR)          47.36     中島・赤塚・細谷・久貝(茨城・東洋大牛久高)2011/5/21
茨城県高校記録(KR)      47.36     中島・赤塚・細谷・久貝(茨城・東洋大牛久高)2011/5/21               4月8日 10:25 タイムレース
タイムレース 3組
1組 2組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント 順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 5 茨城大 7977 後藤 晴菜(4) ゴトウ ハルナ 50.91 1 5 水戸商業高A 1121 飯島 沙稀(3) イイジマ サキ 52.26
7985 小林 莉菜(3) コバヤシ リナ 1125 七字 紗昌(3) シチジ サヨ
7976 大塚 美穂(4) オオツカ ミホ 1139 武士 向日葵(2) タケシ ヒナタ
            7981   蛯名 史織(4)   エビナ シオリ                     1140   船生 怜那(2)   フニュウ レイナ        
2 6 緑岡高 1082 田村 美紘(2) タムラ ミヒロ 51.89 2 4 つくば秀英高 4661 伊藤 はな(2) イトウ ハナ 53.02
1069 佐藤 かほる(3) サトウ カホル 4668 島田 まどか(3) シマダ マドカ
1083 永井 ひかる(2) ナガイ ヒカル 4666 落合 悠来(3) オチアイ ユラ
            1073   井坂 ひかる(3) イサカ ヒカル                     4670   末永 さくら(2) スエナガ サクラ        
3 4 キリスト高B 414 大部 美紅(1) オオブ ミク 51.97 3 6 下妻一高 4074 廣沢 季成(2) ヒロサワ キナリ 53.59
416 岩間 瑞季(1) イワマ ミズキ 4097 阿部田 美友(2) アベタ ミユ
406 寺門 真衣(2) テラカド マイ 4087 野口 涼子(3) ノグチ リョウコ
            390   坂本 るみ(3)   サカモト ルミ                     4084   浦崎 尚子(3)   ウラサキ ショウコ        
4 9 牛久栄進高 2855 原 琴音(2) ハラ コトネ 52.56 4 3 筑大同好会A 3707 岡本 朱音(4) オカモト アカ 55.46
2851 益田 早夏(3) マスダ サヤカ 3619 金光 晴香(2) カナミツ ハルカ
2853 種瀬 柚季(2) タネセ ユズキ 3608 佐藤 詩織(2) サトウ シオリ
            2850   安達 玲奈(3)   アダチ レイナ                     3610   石上 まな(3)   イシガミ マナ    
5 8 水戸一高 1007 海野 葵(2) ウミノ アオイ 52.95 5 7 水城高 1249 鈴木 里歩(2) スズキ リホ 56.79
1004 横須賀 裕夏(3) ヨコスカ ユウカ 1246 榊 愛実 (3) サカキ マナミ
1001 馬ア 美優(3) バサキ ミユウ 1244 西 純可(3) ニシ スミカ
            1002   細野 望(3)   ホソノ ノゾミ                     1248   谷中 蒼依(2)   ヤナカ アオイ        
6 2 日立二高 93 大 優華(2) オオタカ ユカ 53.23 6 9 筑大同好会B 3635 太田 可奈子(2) オオタ カナコ 56.98
91 宍戸 愛子(2) シシド マナコ 3613 藤森 玲(3) フジモリ アキラ
117 梶山 颯月(3) カジヤマ サツキ 3712 五味 真帆子(4) ゴミ マホコ
            96   大武 衣月(2)   オオタケ イツキ                     3717   滑川 由紀子(4) ナメカワ ユキコ    
7 3 水戸二高 1779 上地 瑠香(3) ウエチ ルカ 56.24 7 8 下妻二高 4105 吉川 菜摘(2) ヨシカワ ナツミ 59.97
1776 石川 夏帆(3) イシカワ ナツホ 4106 川上 理子(2) カワカミ リコ
1784 石 菜々花(3) イシ ナナカ 4103 江田 由貴(3) エダ ユキ
            1783   大橋 咲良(3)   オオハシ サクラ                     4101   猪瀬 千夏(3)   イノセ チナツ        
7 キリスト高A DNS
                             
3組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 6 茨城高 1381 山口 希歩(2) ヤマグチ キホ 54.95
371 日向野 伶南(1) ヒガノ レナ
1378 沼田 暁子(3) ヌマタ アキコ
            1380   下田 愛佳(2)   シモダ アイカ        
2 5 水戸桜ノ牧高 1179 佐藤 恵莉花(2) サトウ エリカ 55.06
1170 圷 梨沙(3) アクツ リサ
1171 冨田 智咲(3) トミタ チサキ
            1178   粕尾 彩乃(2)   カスオ アヤノ        
3 9 日立商業高 132 大塚 莉奈(2) オオツカ リナ 55.26
134 室谷 礼美(2) ムロヤ レミ
125 根本 朱理(3) ネモト アカリ
            128   菊池 絵里香(3) キクチ エリカ        
4 4 水戸商業高B 1144 井川 葉月(3) イガワ ハヅキ 55.58
1131 林 英里佳(3) ハヤシ エリカ
1120 木村 美友(3) キムラ ミユ
            1123   森 郁(3)   モリ カオル        
3 水戸三高 DNS
                             
7 太田一高 DNS
                             
8 佐竹高 DNS
                             
タイムレース上位8位
  順位   チーム名           記録   コメント   オーダー                      
1 茨城大 50.91 後藤 晴菜(4) / 小林 莉菜(3) / 大塚 美穂(4) / 蛯名 史織(4)
2 緑岡高 51.89 田村 美紘(2) / 佐藤 かほる(3) / 永井 ひかる(2) / 井坂 ひかる(3)
3 キリスト高B 51.97 大部 美紅(1) / 岩間 瑞季(1) / 寺門 真衣(2) / 坂本 るみ(3)
4 水戸商業高A 52.26 飯島 沙稀(3) / 七字 紗昌(3) / 武士 向日葵(2) / 船生 怜那(2)
5 牛久栄進高 52.56 原 琴音(2) / 益田 早夏(3) / 種瀬 柚季(2) / 安達 玲奈(3)
6 水戸一高 52.95 海野 葵(2) / 横須賀 裕夏(3) / 馬ア 美優(3) / 細野 望(3)
7 つくば秀英高 53.02 伊藤 はな(2) / 島田 まどか(3) / 落合 悠来(3) / 末永 さくら(2)
8 日立二高 53.23 大 優華(2) / 宍戸 愛子(2) / 梶山 颯月(3) / 大武 衣月(2)