高校一般女子100m+200m+300m+400m
茨城県記録(IR)          2:15.46   渡耒・植村・吉宮・小山(茨城・聖徳大附聖徳高)2001/5/26
茨城県高校記録(KR)      2:15.46   渡耒・植村・吉宮・小山(茨城・聖徳大附聖徳高)2001/5/26           4月8日 12:10 タイムレース
タイムレース 2組
1組 2組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント 順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 5 土浦湖北高 2554 成田 茜(2) ナリタ アカネ 2:26.58 1 4 水戸商業高 1132 園部 真優(3) ソノベ マヒロ 2:31.29
2535 杉山 かほる(3) スギヤマ カホル 1129 吉田 晶(3) ヨシダ アキラ
2538 高木 紗代子(3) タカギ サヨコ 1135 樫村 あずさ(3) カシムラ アズサ
            2553   小西 歩美(2)   コニシ アユミ                     1138   安孫子 汀(2)   アビコ ナギサ        
2 6 緑岡高 1082 田村 美紘(2) タムラ ミヒロ 2:27.41 2 5 下妻二高B 4105 吉川 菜摘(2) ヨシカワ ナツミ 2:39.61
1073 井坂 ひかる(3) イサカ ヒカル 4106 川上 理子(2) カワカミ リコ
1083 永井 ひかる(2) ナガイ ヒカル 4110 鈴木 七星(2) スズキ ナナホ
            1069   佐藤 かほる(3) サトウ カホル                     4109   磯 有花(2)   イソ ユウカ        
3 4 キリスト高 394 米倉 杏(3) ヨネクラ アン 2:29.09 3 7 筑大同好会B 3707 岡本 朱音(4) オカモト アカ 2:40.88
392 鈴木 梨可(3) スズキ リカ 3608 佐藤 詩織(2) サトウ シオリ
407 金塚 嶺々(2) カネツカ ネネ 3717 滑川 由紀子(4) ナメカワ ユキコ
            413   滝 なつみ (2) タキ ナツミ                     3722   鵜瀬 沙采(3)   ウノセ サアヤ    
4 7 筑大同好会A 3712 五味 真帆子(4) ゴミ マホコ 2:37.81 4 8 下妻二高A 4104 金子 彩乃(3) カネコ アヤノ 2:41.61
3613 藤森 玲(3) フジモリ アキラ 4102 成田 ひまり(3) ナリタ ヒマリ
3610 石上 まな(3) イシガミ マナ 4101 猪瀬 千夏(3) イノセ チナツ
            3703   小枝 香菜子(3) コエダ カナコ                 4103   江田 由貴(3)   エダ ユキ        
5 8 水城高 1249 鈴木 里歩(2) スズキ リホ 2:38.38 5 6 日立一高 62 佐々木 菜波(3) ササキ ナノハ 2:47.12
1248 谷中 蒼依(2) ヤナカ アオイ 64 鈴木 朋佳(2) スズキ トモカ 
1245 松 由実(3) タカマツ ユミ 65 李 則慧(2) リ ノリエ
            1244   西 純可(3)   ニシ スミカ                     63   及川 優佳(2)   オイカワ ユウカ        
6 3 常磐大学高 1363 益子 果純(2) マシコ カスミ 2:42.09
1364 沼田 莉湖(2) ヌマタ リコ
1361 浅野 美優(2) アサノ ミユ
            1358   小林 二千花(3) コバヤシ ニチカ        
タイムレース上位8位
  順位   チーム名           記録   コメント   オーダー                      
1 土浦湖北高 2:26.58 成田 茜(2) / 杉山 かほる(3) / 高木 紗代子(3) / 小西 歩美(2)
2 緑岡高 2:27.41 田村 美紘(2) / 井坂 ひかる(3) / 永井 ひかる(2) / 佐藤 かほる(3)
3 キリスト高 2:29.09 米倉 杏(3) / 鈴木 梨可(3) / 金塚 嶺々(2) / 滝 なつみ (2)
4 水戸商業高 2:31.29 園部 真優(3) / 吉田 晶(3) / 樫村 あずさ(3) / 安孫子 汀(2)
5 筑大同好会A 2:37.81 五味 真帆子(4) / 藤森 玲(3) / 石上 まな(3) / 小枝 香菜子(3)
6 水城高 2:38.38 鈴木 里歩(2) / 谷中 蒼依(2) / 松 由実(3) / 西 純可(3)
7 下妻二高B 2:39.61 吉川 菜摘(2) / 川上 理子(2) / 鈴木 七星(2) / 磯 有花(2)
8 筑大同好会B 2:40.88 岡本 朱音(4) / 佐藤 詩織(2) / 滑川 由紀子(4) / 鵜瀬 沙采(3)