高校一般女子1500m
茨城県記録(IR)          4:18.84   峯嶋 奈都美(茨城・中央大)            1997/10/5
茨城県高校記録(KR)      4:23.09   須田 由美子(茨城・日立商業高)        1994/11/2               4月8日 12:40 タイムレース
タイムレース 3組
1組 2組
順位 ORD   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位   ORD   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント
オザワ ナツミ ミナカワ ミサト
1 18 2147 小澤 夏美 日立 4:36.08 1 10 1141 皆川 美里(2) 水戸商業高 5:15.12
タヤマ マリ イトウ ナナコ
2 10 2171 田山 満理 日立 4:37.08 2 7 3711 伊藤 菜々子(3) 筑大同好会 5:16.10
オオツカ リオ ナメカワ ミサコ
3 19 2148 大塚 理央 日立 4:41.27 3 6 66 滑川 美沙子(2) 日立一高 5:18.54
イチカワ コトノ オカ アオイ
4 21 1014 市川 琴乃(2) 水戸一高 4:50.01 4 22 1829 岡 蒼唯(2) 水戸三高 5:20.89
タケムラ トモエ ツカモト ホノカ
5 2 1379 竹村 智絵(3) 茨城高 4:52.66 5 20 1789 塚本 穂香(2) 水戸二高 5:21.02
フジタ アカリ シバタ コノミ
6 1 2146 藤田 愛香里 日立 4:55.81 6 1 95 柴田 このみ(2) 日立二高 5:21.12
ヤザワ アユミ ゴトウ マイ
7 23 1822 矢澤 あゆみ(3) 水戸三高 5:05.73 7 9 116 五島 真衣(3) 日立二高 5:22.83
イトウ サエ シモヤマダ シオリ
8 16 131 伊藤 沙恵(3) 日立商業高 5:08.57 8 2 130 下山田 詩織(3) 日立商業高 5:28.82
オオキ ナナ スズキ マイム
9 11 3618 大木 菜々(3) 鹿島学園高 5:17.18 9 12 1173 鈴木 舞夢(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 5:30.37
オオシマ アヤネ オイカワ ユウカ
10 5 1078 大島 彩音(2) 緑岡高 5:17.25 10 8 63 及川 優佳(2) 日立一高 5:31.23
コシカワ ハルヒ ワタナベ サラ
11 7 3321 越川 春陽(2) 鹿島高 5:19.77 11 4 2102 渡辺 沙羅(2) 石岡一高 5:32.47
コバヤシ ニチカ ヤマモト アイミ
12 9 1358 小林 二千花(3) 常磐大学高 5:20.66 12 14 1128 山本 愛美(3) 水戸商業高 5:33.46
ホリエ アオイ オオクボ ミナミ
13 3 1005 堀江 葵衣(3) 水戸一高 5:21.88 13 13 214 大久保 未波(3) 多賀高 5:33.55
シライワ ユウナ シミズ アカネ
14 8 1825 白岩 優奈(3) 水戸三高 5:26.95 14 11 1384 清水 あかね(2) 茨城高 5:41.85
トヨタ アミ イナダ マコ
15 17 90 豊田 杏美(2) 日立二高 5:32.23 15 19 1386 稲田 真子(2) 茨城高 5:41.94
ミドリカワ フウカ キムラ マナ
16 6 284 緑川 風香(3) 太田一高 5:41.70 16 15 1010 木村 愛(2) 水戸一高 5:41.95
ハラ マコト アジマ ユウホ
17 13 3630 原 麻琴(2) 鹿島学園高 5:43.44 3 271 安島 優歩(2) 太田一高 DNS
カワマタ ユラ スズキ マナミ
4 1015 川又 響(2) 水戸一高 DNS 5 89 鈴木 まなみ(2) 日立二高 DNS
カサイ ユウキ オオモリ モモカ
12 283 笠井 佑希(3) 太田一高 DNS 16 61 大森 百花(3) 日立一高 DNS
イナバ リナ オオツジ ケイコ
14 119 稲葉 理奈(3) 日立二高 DNS 17 1382 大辻 恵子(2) 茨城高 DNS
アサノ ミユ オオウチ ミユ
15 1361 浅野 美優(2) 常磐大学高 DNS 18 1785 大内 美優(2) 水戸二高 DNS
ネモト ユウカ カゲヒラ ミク
20 3341 根本 佑佳(3) 鹿島高 DNS 21 1401 陰平 美紅(1) 水戸葵陵高 DNS
カミフジ カナミ
22 273 上藤 香奈実(2) 太田一高 DNS
タイムレース 3組
3組 タイムレース上位8位
順位   ORD   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント 順位       ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   風力   コメント
エバタ リノン オザワ ナツミ
1 4 1182 江幡 りのん(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 5:35.22 1 2147 小澤 夏美 日立 4:36.08
タカハシ キオ タヤマ マリ
2 17 1821 橋 希緒(3) 水戸三高 5:35.85 2 2171 田山 満理 日立 4:37.08
ヌマタ マミ オオツカ リオ
3 14 1126 沼田 麻美(3) 水戸商業高 5:42.51 3 2148 大塚 理央 日立 4:41.27
スズキ リホ イチカワ コトノ
4 9 351 鈴木 莉歩(3) 佐竹高 5:48.46 4 1014 市川 琴乃(2) 水戸一高 4:50.01
トミナガ サエ  タケムラ トモエ
5 7 1832 冨永彩瑛(2) 水戸三高 5:50.80 5 1379 竹村 智絵(3) 茨城高 4:52.66
ハヤシ エリ フジタ アカリ
6 12 1137 林 恵里(3) 水戸商業高 5:52.58 6 2146 藤田 愛香里 日立 4:55.81
タサキ ハナ ヤザワ アユミ
7 6 1180 田崎 葉名(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 5:52.63 7 1822 矢澤 あゆみ(3) 水戸三高 5:05.73
オニザワ マイ イトウ サエ
8 13 1127 鬼澤 舞(3) 水戸商業高 5:52.64 8 131 伊藤 沙恵(3) 日立商業高 5:08.57
マスザワ ラン
9 2 1176 増澤 蘭(3) 水戸桜ノ牧高 5:53.14
アカサカ ミズキ
10 16 1365 赤坂 瑞姫(2) 常磐大学高 5:58.62
チチブ ハルカ
11 11 3612 秩父 陽香(3) 筑大同好会 5:59.24
ノザワ カオリ
12 1 1500 野沢 香(3) 笠間高 6:02.63
ナイトウ ユウナ
13 8 1181 内藤 佑奈(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 6:03.81
セキ マリナ
14 21 1006 関 茉莉那(3) 水戸一高 6:07.48
ワタナベ カコ
15 10 1890 渡邊 果子(3) 茨城高専 6:09.57
ナガヤマ スズ
16 3 1142 長山 鈴(2) 水戸商業高 6:17.61
ヨネカワ ミサキ
17 20 2100 米川 実咲(3) 石岡一高 6:19.82
フカイ ミサ
18 15 1502 深井 美沙(2) 笠間高 6:26.77
スズキ カスミ
19 5 1681 鈴木 かすみ(3) 東海高 6:35.67
ムタ ショウコ
18 3606 牟田 祥子(4) 筑大同好会 DNS
オタベ ハルカ
19 1130 小田部 晴香(3) 水戸商業高 DNS