高校一般男子4X400mR
茨城県記録(IR)          3:12.52   高原・吉田・水飼・須藤(茨城・土浦日大高)1989/10/22
茨城県高校記録(KR)      3:12.52   高原・吉田・水飼・須藤(茨城・土浦日大高)1989/10/22               4月8日 14:00 タイムレース
タイムレース 3組
1組 2組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント 順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 6 流通経済大 1329 田中 優作(2) タナカ ユウサク 3:21.03 1 6 水戸一高 1004 江幡 匠(3) エバタ タクミ 3:29.21
1335 渡辺 駿也(2) ワタナベ シュンヤ 1003 大谷 直央(3) オオタニ ナオ
1290 杉野 慈馬(3) スギノ ヤスマ 1020 菊地 耀太(2) キクチ ヨウタ
            1268   塙 直樹(4)   ハナワ ナオキ                     1009   西野宮 寛季(3) ニシノミヤ ヒロキ        
2 4 筑大同好会C 3601 目黒 陸(5) メグロ リク 3:24.69 2 7 太田一高A 350 菊池 一宇(3) キクチ マサカズ 3:34.16
3550 松永 拓也(2) マツナガ タクヤ 370 清水 大輔(3) シミズ ダイスケ
3536 宇野 広隆 (5) ウノ ヒロタカ 361 大内 陽平(3) オオウチ ヨウヘイ
            3544   小原 隼斗(5)   オバラ ハヤト                 364   谷平 烈偲(3)   タニヒラ レツシ        
3 5 茨城大 3160 小林 柊次郎(4) コバヤシ シュウジロウ 3:25.21 3 5 水城高 1231 竹内 大輔(3) タケウチ ダイスケ 3:34.65
3169 齋藤 海斗(3) サイトウ カイト 1927 小林 龍矢(2) コバヤシ リュウヤ
3171 立林 和歩(3) タテバヤシ カズホ 1238 佐藤 舜也(2) サトウ シュンヤ
            3161   伊藤 俊亮(3)   イトウ シュンスケ                     1926   冨永 侑志 (3)   トミナガ ユウジ        
4 3 つくば秀英高A 4803 松浦 功明(2) マツウラ コウメイ 3:26.25 4 3 水戸桜ノ牧高 1164 園部 廉(2) ソノベ レン 3:37.54
4801 林 晃生(2) ハヤシ コウキ 1194 宇賀神 宏輔(3) ウガジン コウスケ
4782 高橋 竜成(2) タカハシ タツナリ 1199 須藤 大稀(3) ストウ ヒロキ
            4784   筑田 甲斐(2)   ツクダ カイ                     1163   清野 賢治(2)   セイノ ケンジ        
5 1 筑大同好会A 9997 出原 和憲(2) イズハラ カズノリ 3:26.94 5 4 つくば秀英高B 4780 植木 聖也(2) ウエキ セイヤ 3:44.67
3595 山崎 孔史(2) ヤマザキ コウシ 4775 伊集院 勇人(2) イジュウイン ハヤト
9998 上野 鉄弥(2) ウエノ テツヤ 4802 古澤 一杜(2) フルサワ カズト
            3540   田中 豪人(2)   タナカ ヒデト                 4773   北島 力瑠(3)   キタジマ リキル        
6 2 キリスト高A 411 鈴木 将太(3) スズキ ショウタ 3:29.53 6 9 キリスト高B 421 猿田 宙光(1) サルタ オウセイ 3:46.38
438 佐々木 幹太(3) ササキ ミキタ 420 荻津 圭吾(1) オギツ ケイゴ
440 沓澤 孝介(3) クツザワ コウスケ 416 鈴木 晃世(2) スズキ コウセイ
            439   椎名 雄輝(3)   シイナ ユウキ                     414   山口 優璃(3)   ヤマグチ ユウリ        
7 9 日立工業高 141 田村 光(2) タムラ ヒカル 3:31.24 7 2 水戸商業高A 1104 関 一樹(2) セキ カズキ 3:47.44
136 荒川 和輝(3) アラカワ カズキ 1101 鴨志田 直紀(2) カモシダ ナオキ
130 大窪 歩夢(3) オオクボ アユム 1109 鈴木 渓夏(2) スズキ ケイカ
            140   小林 絢(2)   コバヤシ ケン                     1107   串田 朝日(2)   クシダ アサヒ        
8 8 水戸工業高B 1804 長嶋 龍成(3) ナガシマ リュウセイ 3:35.31 8 水戸工業高A 1799 松本 晃道(3) マツモト アキミチ DQ,T1
1800 江連 俊哉(3) エズレ トシヤ 1819 小室 昂司(2) コムロ コウジ
1805 川崎 広平(3) カワサカ コウヘイ 1801 堀江 康樹(3) ホリエ コウキ
            1802   後藤 杜和(3)   ゴトウ トワ                     1818   渡邊 悠人(2)   ワタナベ ユウト        
7 筑大同好会B 3592 藤岡 伝(5) フジオカ デン DNS
3549 和田 拓海(3) ワダ タクミ
3581 長竹 芳紘 (2) ナガタケ ヨシヒロ
            3628   三枝 直幹(4)   サエグサ ナオキ    
3組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 4 古河中等(後) 4441 島村 和惟(2) シマムラ カイ 3:32.37
4454 島村 夏惟(1) シマムラ カイ
4446 茂呂 碧斗(1) モロ アオト
            4448   峯 正隆(1)   ミネ マサタカ        
2 2 水戸啓明高 1562 浅井 祐亮(3) アサイ ユウスケ 3:42.76
1568 丹野 凌(3) タンノ リョウ
1563 石井 優希(3) イシイ ユウキ
            1564   磯崎 啓悟(3)   イソザキ ケイゴ        
3 5 筑大同好会D 3565 園田 薫平(5) ソノダ クンペ 3:43.91
3568 小林 和貴(2) コバヤシ カズキ
3576 小野 陸央(2) オノ リクオウ
            3644   山口 拓土(4)   ヤマグチ タクト    
4 8 多賀高 278 江藤 竜樹(2) エトウ タツキ 3:46.58
273 根本 健吾(3) ネモト ケンゴ
259 今村 修人(2) イマムラ シュウト
            279   佐藤 勇太(2)   サトウ ユウタ        
5 6 水戸商業高B 1140 池田 啓悟(3) イケダ ケイゴ 3:47.29
1106 福田 大地(2) フクダ ダイチ
1103 小野瀬 健太(2) オノセ ケンタ
            1145   後藤 龍輔(3)   ゴトウ リュウスケ        
6 3 太田一高B 365 木村 元(3) キムラ モトキ 4:03.59
344 菊池 匡倭(2) キクチ マサカズ
372 菊池 舜(3) キクチ シュン
            345   川井 碧心(2)   カワイ アオシ        
9 水戸商業高C 1147 石川 拓実(3) イシカワ タクミ DQ,T1
1143 河治 魁人(3) カワジ カイト
1142 薄井 伸五(3) ウスイ シンゴ
            1108   小島 拓己(2)   コジマ タクミ        
7 笠間高 DNS
                             
タイムレース上位8位
  順位   チーム名           記録   コメント   オーダー                      
1 流通経済大 3:21.03 田中 優作(2) / 渡辺 駿也(2) / 杉野 慈馬(3) / 塙 直樹(4)
2 筑大同好会C 3:24.69 目黒 陸(5) / 松永 拓也(2) / 宇野 広隆 (5) / 小原 隼斗(5)
3 茨城大 3:25.21 小林 柊次郎(4) / 齋藤 海斗(3) / 立林 和歩(3) / 伊藤 俊亮(3)
4 つくば秀英高A 3:26.25 松浦 功明(2) / 林 晃生(2) / 高橋 竜成(2) / 筑田 甲斐(2)
5 筑大同好会A 3:26.94 出原 和憲(2) / 山崎 孔史(2) / 上野 鉄弥(2) / 田中 豪人(2)
6 水戸一高 3:29.21 江幡 匠(3) / 大谷 直央(3) / 菊地 耀太(2) / 西野宮 寛季(3)
7 キリスト高A 3:29.53 鈴木 将太(3) / 佐々木 幹太(3) / 沓澤 孝介(3) / 椎名 雄輝(3)
8 日立工業高 3:31.24 田村 光(2) / 荒川 和輝(3) / 大窪 歩夢(3) / 小林 絢(2)