平成29年度第1回水戸サタデー陸上

[2017/07/22 ケーズデンキスタジアム水戸]

幼児 50m

小学男子 50m
小学男子 100m
小学男子 1000m
小学男子 走幅跳

小学女子 50m
小学女子 100m
小学女子 1000m
小学女子 走幅跳
中学男子 100m
中学男子 400m
中学男子 1500m
中学男子 走高跳
中学男子 棒高跳
中学男子 走幅跳
中学男子 砲丸投[5.0kg]

中学女子 100m
中学女子 1500m
中学女子 走高跳
中学女子 棒高跳
中学女子 走幅跳
中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg]
高校一般男子 100m
高校男子 400m
高校一般男子 1500m
高校男子 走高跳
高校一般男子 棒高跳
高校一般男子 走幅跳
高校男子 砲丸投[6.0kg]

高校一般女子 100m
高校一般女子 400m
高校一般女子 1500m
高校女子 走高跳
一般女子 棒高跳
高校一般女子 走幅跳
高校女子 砲丸投[4.0kg]

幼児 50m 決勝(2組) <07/22>

【1組】(-1.4m)
19.99青野菜々美年長いなしきAIくらぶ
211.19武藤まほろ年中MAC
311.61國分 鞠奈年長ビーイングジュニア
411.88方波見 愛6才つくばスポーツ アカデミー
512.70矢萩 唯菜5才石岡陸協クラブ
【2組】(-0.9m)
110.16舘 蓮翔6才つくばスポーツ アカデミー
210.46小圷 敦士年長MAC
311.52蛭川 斗輝5才菅谷幼
411.66稲箸 祐星年長いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場山本 悠登5才 
↑先頭に戻る

部門別

【女子】
19.99(-1.4)青野菜々美年長いなしきAIくらぶ
211.19(-1.4)武藤まほろ年中MAC
311.61(-1.4)國分 鞠奈年長ビーイングジュニア
411.88(-1.4)方波見 愛6才つくばスポーツ アカデミー
512.70(-1.4)矢萩 唯菜5才石岡陸協クラブ
【男子】
110.16(-0.9)舘 蓮翔6才つくばスポーツ アカデミー
210.46(-0.9)小圷 敦士年長MAC
311.52(-0.9)蛭川 斗輝5才菅谷幼
411.66(-0.9)稲箸 祐星年長いなしきAIくらぶ
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 50m 決勝(4組) <07/22>

【1組】(-1.8m)
110.47関 陸斗MAC
210.50山本 恵叶 
310.56近藤 輝乙いなしきAIくらぶ
410.61倉本 絢叶MAC
511.15櫻井 洋人大場小
 欠場鈴木 健心鹿嶋陸上クラブ
 欠場長岡 佑真いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場金子 祐也水戸市陸上スポ少
【2組】(-1.1m)
19.19常井 優太水戸市陸上スポ少
29.62菊池 央雅水戸市陸上スポ少
39.82小松ア輝哉長堀小
49.89藤田 颯介つくばスポーツ アカデミー
510.07鈴木 岳翠水戸市陸上スポ少
610.36宮本 翔生いなしきAIくらぶ
710.96根本 舷斗いなしきAIくらぶ
【3組】(-1.4m)
19.14鈴木 蒼史水戸市陸上スポ少
29.51山田 悠翔MAC
39.76板垣 太門鹿嶋陸上クラブ
49.80井関 心平MAC
59.97蛭川 瞬輝菅谷小
610.04齋藤 啓太ビーイングジュニア
710.13岩田 眞人かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
810.34小室佑希哉鉾田陸上スポ少
 欠場山下 航平つくばスポーツ アカデミー
【4組】(-1.7m)
19.37武藤 詠亮MAC
29.53野口 哲平かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
39.57奈良 優心いなしきAIくらぶ
49.71藤原 陽真鹿嶋陸上クラブ
59.76松田 瑛太いなしきAIくらぶ
69.90須 祐作いなしきAIくらぶ
710.01野口 匠かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
810.51佐藤 陸翔大場小
 欠場永井 康雅いなしきAIくらぶ
↑先頭に戻る

総合

19.14(-1.4)鈴木 蒼史水戸市陸上スポ少
29.19(-1.1)常井 優太水戸市陸上スポ少
39.37(-1.7)武藤 詠亮MAC
49.51(-1.4)山田 悠翔MAC
59.53(-1.7)野口 哲平かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
69.57(-1.7)奈良 優心いなしきAIくらぶ
79.62(-1.1)菊池 央雅水戸市陸上スポ少
89.71(-1.7)藤原 陽真鹿嶋陸上クラブ
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 100m 決勝(12組) <07/22>

【1組】(-0.8m)
116.74吉弘 悠晟鹿嶋陸上クラブ
217.65橋口 颯真水戸市陸上スポ少
318.05藤木 伶唯ときわクラブ
418.07山本 真慧 
518.10松浦 幸岐水戸市陸上スポ少
618.48武井 勘太鹿嶋陸上クラブ
718.52成田 大悟鹿嶋陸上クラブ
818.53坂田 慶都水戸市陸上スポ少
919.22園部 卯楽水戸市陸上スポ少
【2組】(-1.8m)
116.77大沼 駿平鹿嶋陸上クラブ
217.97飯島 直人水戸市陸上スポ少
318.02庄司 優矢梅が丘小
419.43山口 晃生鹿嶋陸上クラブ
519.76高柳 大夢鹿嶋陸上クラブ
621.33山岡 寛和鉾田陸上スポ少
721.67金子 翔馬いなしきAIくらぶ
821.80木村 陽人いなしきAIくらぶ
922.08瀧口 悠いなしきAIくらぶ
【3組】(-0.5m)
116.58根内稟太朗MAC
217.47渡邊 航大鉾田陸上スポ少
318.65宮本 凌玖いなしきAIくらぶ
418.91木内 来斗いなしきAIくらぶ
519.06根本 煌明いなしきAIくらぶ
619.06岡山 悠真いなしきAIくらぶ
719.33櫻井 悠人大場小
 欠場佐伯 瞭鉾田陸上スポ少
 欠場星 未空翔いなしきAIくらぶ
【4組】(-2.8m)
115.40宮田 空翔大戸小
217.11會田 逞浜田小
317.17猪野 大輝つくばスポーツ アカデミー
417.23名取 柚良つくばスポーツ アカデミー
518.42下村 鷹生つくばスポーツ アカデミー
618.69稲箸 亮祐いなしきAIくらぶ
718.69岡本 匠未つくばスポーツ アカデミー
818.87小薗井陵介MAC
919.01吉田 蒼空水戸市陸上スポ少
【5組】(-2.1m)
116.44江口 悠翔いなしきAIくらぶ
216.44須藤 瀧雅布川小
316.96大部 心温水戸市陸上スポ少
417.57中澤 大翔いなしきAIくらぶ
517.84川端 斗睦水戸市陸上スポ少
618.17加藤 徳人水戸市陸上スポ少
718.45板橋 昂希いなしきAIくらぶ
819.36馬場 陽仁さかえ陸上クラブ
 欠場吉田 澪水戸市陸上スポ少
【6組】(-2.3m)
116.95木村 祐介山方小
216.97横田 英俊美野里クラブ
317.36布施 真斗鹿嶋陸上クラブ
418.05車田 悠陽かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
518.56倉本 絆那MAC
618.60和田 佳久MAC
718.61堤 亮太MAC
 欠場前田 遥翔つくばスポーツ アカデミー
 欠場星 優輝いなしきAIくらぶ
【7組】(-2.4m)
115.91鈴木 航世MAC
216.44武生 快翔鹿嶋陸上クラブ
316.48長妻 光輝鉾田陸上スポ少
416.56郡司 海斗ときわクラブ
516.80宮本 大暉かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
617.47待山 健かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
717.49藤原 悠雅鹿嶋陸上クラブ
817.49押久保翔太つくばスポーツ アカデミー
917.56深作 大空つくばスポーツ アカデミー
【8組】(-2.5m)
115.81石井琉之介布川小
215.97園部 九楽5水戸市陸上スポ少
316.11嶋ア 結己つくばスポーツ アカデミー
416.12宮川真太朗MAC
516.52久保 奏斗5羽鳥小
616.72田村 茉士5水戸市陸上スポ少
717.48蛭川 大輝5菅谷小
817.85新井 克岳5浜田小
918.58川村 柊里5いなしきAIくらぶ
【9組】(-1.1m)
115.37鈴木 響太玉里東小
215.62川ア 光介いなしきAIくらぶ
315.84瀬口 駿人いなしきAIくらぶ
416.06片岡 大輝美野里クラブ
516.78山内 快生MAC
616.85木村 太一いなしきAIくらぶ
716.95萩原 琉翔いなしきAIくらぶ
817.36長岡 篤生いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場門井 斗夢ビーイングジュニア
【10組】(-3.1m)
114.76須田 匠要つくばスポーツ アカデミー
215.69山本 廉ビーイングジュニア
315.80小野P風太大場小
415.89石曽根 福つくばスポーツ アカデミー
516.04関 大希美野里クラブ
616.54関本 輝さかえ陸上クラブ
716.60オコイエ ジョー 晴空水戸市陸上スポ少
817.09篠ア 翔いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場内田 優音水戸市陸上スポ少
【11組】(-1.5m)
114.17小林 悉さかえ陸上クラブ
214.44齊藤 和つくばスポーツ アカデミー
314.54五頭信乃介さかえ陸上クラブ
414.67大森 啓心水戸市陸上スポ少
514.90冨田 亘紀鉾田陸上スポ少
614.93宮本 拓実さかえ陸上クラブ
715.18井上 優宏つくばスポーツ アカデミー
 欠場星 佑希翔いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場小森 優慧つくばスポーツ アカデミー
【12組】(-1.4m)
112.80鈴木 颯稀山川小
213.96橋本 佳樹玉里東小
313.99関 倖汰つくばスポーツ アカデミー
414.06南百瀬 葵水戸市陸上スポ少
514.25倉本 結太MAC
614.59吉田光太郎MAC
714.66矢ア 悠真いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場金枝 青空チーム柏
↑先頭に戻る

総合

112.80(-1.4)鈴木 颯稀山川小
213.96(-1.4)橋本 佳樹玉里東小
313.99(-1.4)関 倖汰つくばスポーツ アカデミー
414.06(-1.4)南百瀬 葵水戸市陸上スポ少
514.17(-1.5)小林 悉さかえ陸上クラブ
614.25(-1.4)倉本 結太MAC
714.44(-1.5)齊藤 和つくばスポーツ アカデミー
814.54(-1.5)五頭信乃介さかえ陸上クラブ
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 1000m 決勝 <07/22>

13:07.01吉岡 龍一チーム柏
23:09.39高橋 諒チーム柏
33:09.80千葉 流惺チーム柏
43:11.13川邉 柾チーム柏
53:15.74渡邉 樹チーム柏
63:15.97落合千渚人チーム柏
73:16.84川村 啓公鹿嶋陸上クラブ
83:18.50小川 奏多小見川AC
93:25.45疋田 康成御前山小
103:25.46柴田 陽基水戸市陸上スポ少
113:26.28酒井 優輔MAC
123:33.03本宮 慶尚MAC
133:35.99高橋 佳助つくばスポーツ アカデミー
143:39.30橋口 結太鹿嶋陸上クラブ
153:42.79堤 悠真MAC
163:49.58馬場 悠成いなしきAIくらぶ
173:51.34根本 大雅ときわクラブ
183:54.06松田 風太いなしきAIくらぶ
193:59.68岩田 優基チーム柏
204:03.72井関 勇介MAC
214:03.73松澤 拓実かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
 欠場白井 瑞葵チーム柏
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 走幅跳 決勝 <07/22>

14m62 +1.8土田 大翔6城西小
24m49 +2.6
公認 4m43 +1.7
依田 啓利6MAC
34m19 +2.8
公認記録なし
森田 奏空6いなしきAIくらぶ
43m87 +2.1
公認 3m78 +2.0
布施 優真6鹿嶋陸上クラブ
53m84 +3.6
公認 3m80 +0.8
池嶋 修平5さかえ陸上クラブ
63m24 +2.3
公認 3m21 +2.0
岩田蓮太郎5MAC
73m23 +1.9久光 涼斗5MAC
82m40 +0.9宮崎 幾海6さかえ陸上クラブ
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 50m 決勝(4組) <07/22>

【1組】(-2.1m)
110.18オコイエ 二コル 心優水戸市陸上スポ少
210.48園部 和楽水戸市陸上スポ少
310.61武生 咲羽鹿嶋陸上クラブ
410.69山中 晴 
510.78七川 虹琴大場小
611.34田山 紗季水戸市陸上スポ少
711.38吉弘 凜世鹿嶋陸上クラブ
811.41吉田 未空水戸市陸上スポ少
【2組】(-1.2m)
18.89田口 実花水戸市陸上スポ少
28.94宮田 美波大戸小
39.47奥谷亜紗美水戸市陸上スポ少
49.56田嵜 理菜寿小
59.75田中 里佳水戸市陸上スポ少
610.67冨山 陽香水戸市陸上スポ少
 欠場菅谷 妃凰鹿嶋陸上クラブ
 欠場秋山 虹暖水戸市陸上スポ少
 欠場横川 仁美水戸市陸上スポ少
【3組】(-1.8m)
19.52安瀬 未伶いなしきAIくらぶ
29.62和田 純怜寿小
39.66奥野 愛唯水戸市陸上スポ少
49.94益子 結良MAC
510.05戸倉 陽花水戸市陸上スポ少
610.07阿部 小雪いなしきAIくらぶ
710.20舟串きよ美鉾田陸上スポ少
810.28奥村 琉那つくばスポーツ アカデミー
【4組】(-2.4m)
19.37渡邉 樹那水戸市陸上スポ少
29.46國分 憂奈ビーイングジュニア
39.63青野 莉奈いなしきAIくらぶ
49.74柴田 らら水戸市陸上スポ少
59.87山ア 夢彩つくばスポーツ アカデミー
610.21原田 陽菜いなしきAIくらぶ
711.08川嶋 凜いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場五頭すみれさかえ陸上クラブ
↑先頭に戻る

総合

18.89(-1.2)田口 実花水戸市陸上スポ少
28.94(-1.2)宮田 美波大戸小
39.37(-2.4)渡邉 樹那水戸市陸上スポ少
49.46(-2.4)國分 憂奈ビーイングジュニア
59.47(-1.2)奥谷亜紗美水戸市陸上スポ少
69.52(-1.8)安瀬 未伶いなしきAIくらぶ
79.56(-1.2)田嵜 理菜寿小
89.62(-1.8)和田 純怜寿小
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 100m 決勝(13組) <07/22>

【1組】(-0.3m)
115.94香取 奈摘八俣小
217.50渡邊 結愛水戸市陸上スポ少
317.90白田 舞水戸市陸上スポ少
418.19方波見美優つくばスポーツ アカデミー
518.29小林 早菫水戸市陸上スポ少
618.31横倉つぼみ納場小
719.21鈴木なつき水戸市陸上スポ少
 欠場佐川 璃音水戸市陸上スポ少
 欠場菅谷 煌愛鹿嶋陸上クラブ
【2組】(-1.1m)
116.90諸川 茉海水戸市陸上スポ少
217.99寺門愛香里水戸市陸上スポ少
318.31斎藤 来愛美野里クラブ
418.68七川 琵彩大場小
518.71永野 優希いなしきAIくらぶ
619.32中村 莉菜水戸市陸上スポ少
719.59木川陽奈俐いなしきAIくらぶ
820.97坂本 篤子いなしきAIくらぶ
921.67杉之原 陽MAC
【3組】(-2.5m)
116.68小池 苺MAC
217.61大工 唄奈水戸市陸上スポ少
317.93柳澤 歩佳かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
418.01丸山 雪凪鹿嶋陸上クラブ
518.18佐藤 博葉水戸市陸上スポ少
619.28児島 凜音水戸市陸上スポ少
720.03溝辺 愛奈いなしきAIくらぶ
820.93奥村 虹湖つくばスポーツ アカデミー
 欠場杉山 莉子松前台小
【4組】(-1.4m)
115.63八島 愛美千波小
216.62岩田 千怜チーム柏
317.65冨山 楓佳水戸市陸上スポ少
417.73野口 陽和かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
518.43田口 華菜水戸市陸上スポ少
618.65石川 茉凜いなしきAIくらぶ
718.73服部 優樹いなしきAIくらぶ
819.23石塚 咲妃つくばスポーツ アカデミー
920.08和智 遥香水戸市陸上スポ少
【5組】(-1.2m)
116.95山中 咲 
217.45本田 和佳鹿嶋陸上クラブ
317.80弓野 晏奈MAC
417.94野口 真央いなしきAIくらぶ
518.02近藤愛里子いなしきAIくらぶ
618.14長峯 愛莉鉾田陸上スポ少
718.18原田 美奈いなしきAIくらぶ
818.29廣瀬 朝葉かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
 欠場永井 麻椰いなしきAIくらぶ
【6組】(+0.6m)
116.26坂 知優ビーイングジュニア
216.42田山 希海鉾田陸上スポ少
316.56齋藤 羽月鉾田陸上スポ少
416.68根本 陽奈ビーイングジュニア
516.72伊東 愛梨ビーイングジュニア
617.02岡野 有紗つくばスポーツ アカデミー
717.23網代 妃愛美野里クラブ
817.77南百瀬咲季水戸市陸上スポ少
【7組】(-1.0m)
115.63武藤 莉音MAC
215.82関口 美麗鉾田陸上スポ少
315.85関 杏奈MAC
416.58鹿志村莉央水戸市陸上スポ少
516.58櫻井 遥菜大場小
617.20川村 紅愛水戸市陸上スポ少
717.71佐藤香里奈大場小
818.02和田 あやさかえ陸上クラブ
 欠場久冨ひかり水戸市陸上スポ少
【8組】(-2.4m)
116.38廣田 葵いなしきAIくらぶ
216.58矢崎 叶彩いなしきAIくらぶ
316.85七川 琶菜大場小
417.12池澤百々果かすみがうら 陸上クラブ
517.62桃 優心いなしきAIくらぶ
617.89根本 心羽水戸市陸上スポ少
717.96中村 莉子水戸市陸上スポ少
 欠場久冨 莉歩水戸市陸上スポ少
 欠場久冨 桜水戸市陸上スポ少
【9組】(-1.6m)
115.90稲箸 柑南いなしきAIくらぶ
216.04國井 佑真MAC
316.30平野 詩桜水戸市陸上スポ少
416.70立花 来実ビーイングジュニア
516.70飯岡 莉穂鉾田陸上スポ少
616.70渡辺 華帆MAC
 欠場大前友梨夏つくばスポーツ アカデミー
 欠場蜂谷海七美鹿嶋陸上クラブ
 欠場飯島 和奏ビーイングジュニア
【10組】(-3.0m)
114.98生井沢彩瑛鹿嶋陸上クラブ
215.26宮地 綾乃MAC
315.27片岡ひなの鉾田陸上スポ少
415.44大渕 蒼依MAC
515.76小松崎妃紅鉾田陸上スポ少
617.21小圷 凜水戸市陸上スポ少
717.77岡本 真彩つくばスポーツ アカデミー
 欠場江崎 桜夜いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場杉山 奈子松前台小
【11組】(-4.1m)
115.81津久井遥香つくばスポーツ アカデミー
216.05寺田 凜ビーイングジュニア
316.09飯島 奈々鉾田陸上スポ少
416.57磯部 夏希石岡陸協クラブ
516.91和田 瞳実石岡陸協クラブ
617.10大越 優衣美野里クラブ
 欠場内田 桧菜鹿嶋陸上クラブ
 欠場櫻井 花音ビーイングジュニア
【12組】(-1.7m)
115.15坂本 梨緒いなしきAIくらぶ
215.46大和田果歩美野里クラブ
315.48方波見朱姫いなしきAIくらぶ
415.93矢萩 愛菜石岡陸協クラブ
515.96蜂谷海七美鹿嶋陸上クラブ
616.18櫻井みなみつくばスポーツ アカデミー
716.47若菜利里香MAC
816.89大畠 優菜MAC
【13組】(-1.5m)
113.91保坂 怜央チーム柏
214.00宇佐美乃彩MAC
314.24伊師 寧々MAC
414.35横瀬 光咲ビーイングジュニア
514.51藤田 樹梨瓜連小
 欠場荒井 凜美チーム柏
 欠場金田 心瑚チーム柏
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.91(-1.5)保坂 怜央チーム柏
214.00(-1.5)宇佐美乃彩MAC
314.24(-1.5)伊師 寧々MAC
414.35(-1.5)横瀬 光咲ビーイングジュニア
514.51(-1.5)藤田 樹梨瓜連小
614.98(-3.0)生井沢彩瑛鹿嶋陸上クラブ
715.15(-1.7)坂本 梨緒いなしきAIくらぶ
815.26(-3.0)宮地 綾乃MAC
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 1000m 決勝 <07/22>

13:23.51池澤 茜チーム柏
23:23.97緒方 心花チーム柏
33:31.08物井 姫愛村松小
43:32.05小林彩梨咲チーム柏
53:33.42戸張 亜実チーム柏
63:37.61疋田 彩寧御前山小
73:38.55舛井 遥南日立陸上クラブ
83:44.27菊地 伶菜ビーイングジュニア
93:48.82大宮 稚葉MAC
103:54.83住野 心春MAC
113:59.24山岡 千姫鉾田陸上スポ少
124:19.23森 彩那ときわクラブ
134:21.27ランコッソデアゲ・オーシャンデときわクラブ
144:28.88藤田 梨桜瓜連小
154:31.66宮本 咲來いなしきAIくらぶ
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 走幅跳 決勝 <07/22>

13m98 +1.4木村 奈央6山方小
23m82 +1.4畠山 咲希6ビーイングジュニア
33m43 +1.0齋藤 美晴6ビーイングジュニア
43m32 +1.4中澤 早紀5MAC
52m83 +1.6関口 愛菜6いなしきAIくらぶ
 欠場石田 知夏6富士見TFC
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 100m 決勝(11組) <07/22>

【1組】(-1.3m)
114.88福嶋 捷斗緑岡中
215.27植田 壱哉勝田一中
315.32井坂 龍一赤塚中
415.69金田 詩月明光中
516.07飯村 旺我勝田一中
616.25大津 佑介赤塚中
716.89阿久津祐太明光中
818.06大塩虎太郎千波中
【2組】(-4.0m)
114.53藤森 勇輝笠原中
214.65酒井 駿水戸四中
314.82市村 空水戸四中
415.21片岡 星冴緑岡中
515.77永井 拓海水戸三中
615.83野村 尚生桜中
716.15清水 来夢緑岡中
 欠場田中 佑季赤塚中
【3組】(-1.8m)
113.48田綿 誠笠原中
213.97宮下倫太朗勝田一中
314.10菊田 翔吾赤塚中
414.43萩野 景亮桜中
514.47相澤 拓人勝田一中
614.49須田 陽太赤塚中
714.75松浦 侑汰水戸四中
815.15藤田 彩杜水戸四中
 欠場新原 颯汰笠原中
【4組】(-1.2m)
114.00天貝 紘也桜中
214.18安田 廉史緑岡中
314.27坂本 春太勝田一中
414.35中川 涼晴千波中
514.37鯉沼 寛己水戸四中
614.56倉 理斗笠原中
714.75岡野 譲生つくばスポーツ アカデミー
815.16関根 斗馬笠原中
 欠場伊藤孝太朗桜中
【5組】(-3.0m)
113.59川野 遥稀水戸五中
213.71木下隆之介緑岡中
313.75小野 友輔茨大附中
414.03兼川凛太郎笠原中
514.17早瀬 麗央水戸三中
614.18飯田 元笠原中
714.24廣重 祐太千波中
815.50鎌田 遥都笠原中
 欠場岩田将太郎MAC
【6組】(-3.3m)
113.58山下 凌介千波中
213.68宗像 颯人千波中
313.71横川 碧生ビーイングジュニア
413.77八周 陽茨大附中
513.82伊藤 喜祈水戸三中
613.86前嶋 匠斗赤塚中
713.91山田 滉太緑岡中
813.98大部 玖海MAC
914.59大曽根駿也水戸三中
【7組】(-2.0m)
113.06田中 天翔水戸三中
213.16大賀 優希水戸四中
313.21山本 瑠輝赤塚中
413.41吉田 直樹明光中
513.58新井 寛康水戸三中
613.88袴塚 悠斗水戸五中
713.96成瀬 槙人MAC
814.11根本 伊織千波中
914.51立原 翔空笠原中
【8組】(-2.6m)
112.90河邉 知樹赤塚中
213.00天賀谷武郎赤塚中
313.04金子 智也笠原中
413.06横山 蒼人水戸五中
513.14臼井 文哉勝田一中
613.22岩谷 歩水戸三中
713.75山内 楓斗笠原中
813.83綿引 大介笠原中
 欠場川澄 一也明光中
【9組】(-3.3m)
112.60加藤将一郎水戸四中
212.71臼井 壱成水戸四中
313.28吉田 蒼水戸四中
413.35鈴木 一平MAC
513.37澤畑 伸佑水戸三中
613.47篠ア 翔太茨大附中
713.64寺門 尚紀笠原中
813.71佐々木文聖笠原中
913.84渡邉 聖矢笠原中
【10組】(-1.8m)
112.71國府田俊哉桜中
212.74大門 佑也水戸三中
312.83桐原 大輝千波中
412.87海老沢 碧千波中
512.97河野 将也勝田一中
613.05正路 和也茨大附中
713.06片岡 璃久桜中
813.20篠原 涼笠原中
 欠場片岡 拓真桜中
【11組】(-3.1m)
112.09大森 宥哉勝田一中
212.09長澤 優太勝田一中
312.14山口 佑大千波中
412.18川島 脩人千波中
512.49篠原 健心明光中
612.51高柳 唯人水戸三中
712.60鈴木 夢叶水戸四中
812.95橋 直輝赤塚中
 欠場荒谷 隼輔MAC
↑先頭に戻る

総合

112.09(-3.1)大森 宥哉勝田一中
212.09(-3.1)長澤 優太勝田一中
312.14(-3.1)山口 佑大千波中
412.18(-3.1)川島 脩人千波中
512.49(-3.1)篠原 健心明光中
612.51(-3.1)高柳 唯人水戸三中
712.60(-3.1)鈴木 夢叶水戸四中
712.60(-3.3)加藤将一郎水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 400m 決勝(4組) <07/22>

【1組】
11:00.34星 智也赤塚中
21:00.98廣瀬 尚哉友部二中
31:01.53細川 勇波水戸四中
41:03.59渡邊 司水戸五中
51:04.93篠田 穂高勝田一中
61:11.20久保田 榛水戸五中
71:17.98石渡 桜輔桜中
【2組】
11:00.97阿部 多馬水戸四中
21:02.46稲田 圭佑水戸五中
31:03.71松田 太一いなしきAIくらぶ
41:03.87加倉井悠世千波中
51:08.75小川 文茨大附中
61:12.17影山 遥希桜中
71:13.63飯塚 廉斗桜中
【3組】
158.43本橋 大洋緑岡中
259.02中村 悠杏勝田一中
359.10関 大和水戸四中
41:00.53横川 碧生ビーイングジュニア
51:02.30粟野 典桜中
61:02.40坂場 慈笑水戸三中
71:12.41星野 大河桜中
【4組】
155.51青木 悠汰水戸四中
256.00岡田 悠翔赤塚中
356.15砂押 花道赤塚中
41:00.13藤田 与一水戸三中
51:05.37小津 晴世桜中
61:06.00武藤 和桜中
 欠場小野寺 誠千波中
 欠場杉浦 心水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

総合

155.51青木 悠汰水戸四中
256.00岡田 悠翔赤塚中
356.15砂押 花道赤塚中
458.43本橋 大洋緑岡中
559.02中村 悠杏勝田一中
659.10関 大和水戸四中
71:00.13藤田 与一水戸三中
81:00.34星 智也赤塚中
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 1500m 決勝(3組) <07/22>

【1組】
14:58.00谷 ?寿水戸四中
25:03.53田村 隼人緑岡中
35:07.35木下 公希笠原中
45:09.03高儀 優斗緑岡中
55:09.28青木 舞優八千代一中
65:11.77大里 光輝八千代一中
75:14.49米川 大貴緑岡中
85:15.58馬場 結也八千代一中
95:23.36梅澤 亮太笠原中
105:27.47横須賀洋希水戸四中
115:28.36原田 貴生勝田一中
125:31.21山内 裕貴水戸五中
135:32.00新井 翔仁水戸三中
145:33.84鯉渕 竜大千波中
155:34.37清嶋 奈生茨大附中
165:34.96小井川 慶水戸四中
175:36.29福原 陸斗緑岡中
185:38.40萩野 峻介水戸四中
195:43.30福田 悠水戸五中
205:45.45大野虎太郎笠原中
215:46.02小磯 琉斗赤塚中
225:47.50岡田 琉水戸四中
235:53.00齋藤真ノ助明光中
246:12.85為我井優輝八千代一中
 欠場谷田部 心赤塚中
 欠場内海 栄治八千代一中
【2組】
14:49.47福田 紘征明光中
24:50.11寺門 隆斗水戸三中
34:51.43猪亦 翔太笠原中
44:53.50桑名 誠水戸四中
54:55.92園山 嘉秀笠原中
64:56.53高橋 類八千代一中
74:57.27渡邊 航大水戸四中
84:57.55古橋 達也ビーイングジュニア
94:57.71石川 純笠原中
104:57.81春山 祐輔笠原中
114:59.83原田 竜希勝田一中
124:59.95平本 康晴緑岡中
135:01.91宮下晃太朗勝田一中
145:03.26蔀 秀斗千波中
155:03.84為我井義貴八千代一中
165:07.70佐藤 拓海MAC
175:10.28原田 沙京勝田一中
185:11.59渡邉 大貴笠原中
195:14.82高橋佑貴人八千代一中
205:17.82荒川 健琉緑岡中
215:20.21森下 耕乃佐野中
225:21.32横田 俊介美野里中
235:23.21?田 悠吾水戸五中
245:26.75吉澤 凜人水戸三中
255:39.76山口斗志弥水戸三中
 欠場久家 悠杜八郷中
 欠場田所 洋翔水戸四中
【3組】
14:25.42三宅 瑞峰赤塚中
24:27.86谷中 義東水戸四中
34:35.06宇佐美 大十王中
44:37.80高木 琉偉八千代一中
54:38.02澤畠 将緑岡中
64:38.60矢部 翔太水戸四中
74:38.83小林 剛士水戸三中
84:39.35鈴木 温八千代一中
94:40.36住谷 歩勝田一中
104:42.13川田 悠晴八千代一中
114:42.76井関 達也緑岡中
124:44.68柴 悠斗八千代一中
134:48.98湯田 一颯水戸五中
144:50.74小松崎佑樹赤塚中
154:51.40三次 柊太笠原中
164:52.47佐藤 彪伍勝田一中
174:53.95古川 達也大島中
184:59.85小沼 蒼大水戸四中
195:03.88中澤 勇人笠原中
205:10.46若井 快樹MAC
215:14.45氏橋 駿八千代一中
225:14.50大関 渉平笠原中
235:21.02宮本竜乃介八千代一中
245:32.79大神田聖人緑岡中
 欠場沼田 良太水戸四中
 欠場柳田 尚吾八千代一中
 欠場内海 一馬八千代一中
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:25.42三宅 瑞峰赤塚中
24:27.86谷中 義東水戸四中
34:35.06宇佐美 大十王中
44:37.80高木 琉偉八千代一中
54:38.02澤畠 将緑岡中
64:38.60矢部 翔太水戸四中
74:38.83小林 剛士水戸三中
84:39.35鈴木 温八千代一中
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走高跳 決勝 <07/22>

11m65松本 零大3水戸四中
21m60塩畑 陽向2水戸四中
31m50酒井 亮2水戸四中
41m45中西 葵一1水戸四中
51m30須田 結太1赤塚中
51m30松下 遥紀2千波中
71m30鈴木 悠斗1水戸四中
81m25冨岡 空1水戸四中
 1m15石川 文哉2水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 棒高跳 決勝 <07/22>

13m20軍地 琉雅3水戸三中
22m80鬼澤 新2水戸三中
31m80服部 陽仁2水戸三中
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走幅跳 決勝 <07/22>

15m04 +1.5木野内京介2赤塚中
25m00 +3.0
公認記録なし
藤田 航生2緑岡中
34m99 +1.5近藤 大宙1いなしきAIくらぶ
44m77 +1.9長谷川翔平2美野里中
54m77 +3.1
公認 3m90 +2.0
宮田 海翔1明光中
64m51 +1.8西 達也2水戸四中
74m40 +2.4
公認 4m40 +1.9
上田 悠月1水戸三中
84m18 +0.8橋 光汰1笠原中
 4m06 +2.4
公認 4m04 +1.7
久保村陸登1ビーイングジュニア
 3m86 +3.7
公認 2m71 +1.1
浅野 公希1笠原中
 3m49 +3.5
公認 3m49 +1.0
新田 澪2千波中
 3m49 +0.8阿部 蓮1笠原中
 3m41 +1.6福田 弦1水戸五中
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 砲丸投[5.0kg] 決勝 <07/22>

111m27田口 新3千波中
210m42佐々木勇人2茨大附中
39m95久保 祐斗2美野里中
 欠場櫻井 力2千波中
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 100m 決勝(11組) <07/22>

【1組】(-2.1m)
115.90川崎心愛瑠笠原中
215.97富永 真菜水戸四中
316.06佐久間菜奈美笠原中
416.07横井花奈恵水戸五中
516.25川崎 美紀笠原中
616.28山下 紗英水戸四中
 欠場荘司 彩実水戸三中
 欠場原口 実優笠原中
 欠場関 天優笠原中
【2組】(-2.4m)
114.93田中 愛羅笠原中
215.16田中小優季笠原中
315.60鴨志田利奈笠原中
416.14小田木咲久笠原中
516.37佐藤 光咲笠原中
616.55萩谷 美咲1笠原中
716.65車田 京香笠原中
 欠場屋代かれん水戸四中
 欠場遠藤 楓子水戸五中
【3組】(-1.4m)
114.66大槻 未菜桜中
215.49河野 光瑠桜中
315.67秋山 陽緑岡中
415.99柳本 梨桜笠原中
516.04山ア 彩香水戸三中
616.14山下 杏莉笠原中
716.49南波留実海笠原中
816.61江幡茉那香笠原中
 欠場原 萌乃佳笠原中
【4組】(-3.7m)
115.25原口 柚月笠原中
215.73飯塚 舞華桜中
315.80小宮 望来桜中
416.00江尻 結花笠原中
516.15西野佑里菜水戸四中
616.19根本 由衣水戸四中
716.81藤枝 結嶺水戸四中
819.09芹澤 葵笠原中
 欠場国井沙都和水戸四中
【5組】(-1.7m)
114.97吉村 有菜桜中
215.10小野 藍瑠明光中
315.20西原 彩夏水戸三中
415.41立原 友花赤塚中
515.51船橋 璃莉明光中
615.55青山 美桜水戸四中
715.92恩田 栞水戸四中
816.34佐藤こころ水戸四中
 欠場大場 麻由水戸四中
【6組】(-2.2m)
114.13山崎ありな笠原中
215.02海老沢くるみ明光中
315.36蝸ム 美羽赤塚中
415.38割田 乃愛桜中
515.58松本向日葵いなしきAIくらぶ
615.67米川 未彩水戸四中
715.70中野 七歌明光中
 欠場西本さくら水戸四中
 欠場永山 和佳緑岡中
【7組】(-3.6m)
114.58市村 理沙笠原中
214.73神長 あこ緑岡中
315.04貝塚 彩月勝田一中
415.22深谷 梨香明光中
515.51中嶋 良子笠原中
615.56須能 月華赤塚中
716.31木村 由依水戸四中
 欠場香取 真由 千波中
 欠場大橋 亜衣千波中
【8組】(-3.2m)
114.66井上茉侑奈水戸四中
214.74大槻 美雅笠原中
314.77國分 玲那ビーイングジュニア
414.87佐藤 優良水戸四中
515.01大工 真奈緑岡中
615.21梅田 彩寧勝田一中
715.32生井沢綾乃鹿嶋陸上クラブ
815.38松本 爽楽鹿嶋陸上クラブ
 欠場横田 和佳千波中
【9組】(-2.9m)
114.28河又 彩音水戸三中
214.37新井 愛果赤塚中
314.53箱守 愛菜つくばスポーツ アカデミー
414.57倉沢 奈那ビーイングジュニア
514.61須 琴心いなしきAIくらぶ
614.75坂本 芽依いなしきAIくらぶ
714.84小松崎虹来鉾田陸上クラブ
814.96佐々木希美MAC
915.04森田 由良いなしきAIくらぶ
【10組】(-1.5m)
113.56鯉沼 友華水戸四中
213.81小池ゆめな水戸四中
314.01池田 麻琴桜中
414.18蛯かり赤塚中
514.19市村さくら水戸四中
614.35倉沢 怜那ビーイングジュニア
 欠場平内まなみ明光中
 欠場橋 莉名水戸四中
 欠場海老澤明歩明光中
【11組】(-2.0m)
113.30八島 望愛千波中
213.67柏 美鈴夏MAC
313.97軍司ひかる赤塚中
414.12中山 実香赤塚中
 欠場八島 希美千波中
 欠場栗林 芽生MAC
 欠場篠原 陽菜明光中
 欠場岩瀬 詩歩明光中
 欠場幅 円花水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.30(-2.0)八島 望愛千波中
213.56(-1.5)鯉沼 友華水戸四中
313.67(-2.0)柏 美鈴夏MAC
413.81(-1.5)小池ゆめな水戸四中
513.97(-2.0)軍司ひかる赤塚中
614.01(-1.5)池田 麻琴桜中
714.12(-2.0)中山 実香赤塚中
814.13(-2.2)山崎ありな笠原中
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 1500m 決勝(2組) <07/22>

【1組】
15:37.56玉井なつみ明光中
25:38.17竹本 歩莉水戸四中
35:42.71岡野さやか桜中
45:43.00水野 幸奈明光中
55:44.00小谷野美羽笠原中
65:45.34大坪 美優ときわクラブ
75:46.74蔵重 知夏勝田一中
85:48.26竹中 陽MAC
95:49.78関 光琉MAC
105:50.34吉田 奈央八千代一中
115:50.98藤 美海緑岡中
125:53.24濱 美優水戸四中
135:56.94坂場 玲美明光中
146:00.78松橋 彩音笠原中
156:04.62細谷穂乃佳笠原中
166:05.49藤枝 葉菜水戸四中
176:06.64生井澤心音水戸四中
186:07.14師子鹿朱梨緑岡中
196:11.31山崎ひなた水戸三中
206:17.04坪田 果奈笠原中
216:23.27鶴巻 愛理八千代一中
226:25.81横須賀朱加水戸三中
236:25.84後藤 優愛笠原中
246:26.76椎名 香月 千波中
256:26.82松岡みゆき八千代一中
 欠場四倉万喜子笠原中
 欠場亀田 蒼衣笠原中
 欠場寺門 瑞葵水戸四中
 欠場藤木 羅々ときわクラブ
 欠場古川 友紀笠原中
 欠場水沼 智咲ときわクラブ
 欠場川島 実優笠原中
【2組】
15:10.85櫻井 凜水戸四中
25:14.64長峯 摩文水戸四中
35:18.09生井沢優奈鉾田南中
45:20.31石井 瑠乃明光中
55:20.95塙 明香里水戸四中
65:23.67大木 詩乃八千代一中
75:25.25大木 千穂八千代一中
85:25.57中井 梨瑠水戸四中
95:26.77松岡杏花里笠間中
105:27.20野村 美祐八千代一中
115:27.33小湊 美波水戸四中
125:27.58赤司 怜和水戸四中
135:31.66関 葵MAC
145:34.08石川 瑞穂緑岡中
155:34.97安田 千花八千代一中
165:36.32藤本 芹香水戸三中
175:40.04落合 澪乃八千代一中
185:40.44村井 友音MAC
195:41.02岡島 彩乃笠原中
205:43.93大月 芹奈笠間中
215:49.80岩間 結赤塚中
225:51.89田中 朝子水戸四中
236:09.61鈴木 希彩 千波中
 欠場松本 結衣緑岡中
 欠場古澤歩乃佳八千代一中
 欠場旭 彩華 千波中
 欠場樋口 優花八千代一中
 欠場嶋 菜々八千代一中
 欠場荒川 はる八千代一中
 欠場小野里奈々未八千代一中
 欠場仁平 真希笠原中
 欠場仁平 瑞咲桜中
↑先頭に戻る

総合

15:10.85櫻井 凜水戸四中
25:14.64長峯 摩文水戸四中
35:18.09生井沢優奈鉾田南中
45:20.31石井 瑠乃明光中
55:20.95塙 明香里水戸四中
65:23.67大木 詩乃八千代一中
75:25.25大木 千穂八千代一中
85:25.57中井 梨瑠水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走高跳 決勝 <07/22>

11m35吉田このみ2笠原中
11m35鈴木 彩瑛1ビーイングジュニア
31m30湯田ひなた1水戸五中
41m30飯村 音々1笠間中
51m20和田 姫奈1水戸四中
61m10荒井 美帆2緑岡中
61m10田村 紗羅1水戸四中
81m10吉澤 歩花1水戸四中
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 棒高跳 決勝 <07/22>

12m30黒澤 結月1MAC
22m20和知 空姫3MAC
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走幅跳 決勝 <07/22>

14m92 +1.2山野奈々子2MAC
24m68 +1.1片岡 愛由実3水戸四中
34m43 +0.7米徳 ノア3桜中
44m34 +1.4吉成 朋夏2茨大附中
54m01 +1.6宮本 祥3桜中
64m00 +1.4茂又菜々美2水戸三中
73m97 +1.6大久保志織3桜中
83m94 +1.1折本 芽生3水戸五中
 3m73 +0.8水沼 紗愛3ときわクラブ
 3m68 +1.1藤田 葵1水戸四中
 3m59 +1.1宇田川 凜1水戸五中
 3m53 +1.4川崎 千莉2水戸三中
 2m88 +1.4石川陽菜多1笠原中
 2m73 +1.5本橋 穂花2桜中
 2m68 +1.4山口 想1笠原中
 2m58 +0.7川上 来未1笠原中
 2m45 +1.6平澤 芽依1笠原中
 記録なし寺門 知紘3MAC
 欠場関 沙彩2赤塚中
 欠場根本 紗香3水戸四中
 欠場渡辺 凛1水戸四中
 欠場依田 心優3MAC
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg] 決勝 <07/22>

17m64石川 莉菜2緑岡中
26m52安部加乃音2勝田一中
36m16渡辺さくら1水戸四中
45m65嶋崎 百音2勝田一中
55m54大内 愛美2水戸五中
65m38根本 妃菜1水戸四中
75m18松丸 渚来2水戸五中
 欠場林 史絵2水戸四中
 欠場猪腰 麗華3ときわクラブ
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 100m 決勝(8組) <07/22>

【1組】(-3.4m)
112.28小田倉平和常磐大高
212.67仲田 雄真笠間高
312.95小森 輝緑岡高
413.70福原 大介笠間高
514.20藤枝 留生水戸農高
615.01五味田優希笠間高
715.35菊池 駿 水戸四中
 欠場山鹿 親良緑岡高
 欠場柏原 拓磨笠間高
【2組】(-3.7m)
112.39阿内 丈留笠間高
212.80坂場 涼平東海高
312.93樫村 凌水戸工高
413.04三次 翔 水戸農高
513.43関谷 颯斗緑岡高
613.69鈴木 飛翔笠間高
714.34大貫 孝介笠間高
 欠場尾ア 翔東海高
【3組】(-4.6m)
112.57前田 祐司 神栖TC
212.65松山 勲生水戸工高
312.67豊田 葵水城高
412.80大内 優治2笠間高
512.82矢田 恵大 東京陸協
612.83菊池 立人水城高
713.13清水 拓磨 ひたちなか市陸協
 欠場長嶋 海斗水戸商高
【4組】(-3.2m)
112.03綿引 大貴水城高
212.24麻生 航平水城高
312.42坂本 伊織水城高
412.50栗田 大輝東海高
512.55木内 省吾ときわクラブ
613.13近藤 顕二 茨苑AC
 欠場内山 健也 福島陸協
 欠場鈴木 渓夏水戸商高
【5組】(-2.5m)
111.61石渡 瑞貴 つくばスポーツ アカデミー
211.73茂木裕次郎 茨城陸協
312.10岡村耕太朗水城高
412.15佐々木唯翔2水城高
512.17冨田 聖常磐大高
612.84八島 進也 水戸市陸協
 欠場藤井 達也 ビーイング
 欠場原口 澪次水戸桜ノ牧高
【6組】(-2.0m)
111.72森田 大貴 ビーイング
211.83上田 康輝水戸桜ノ牧高
311.86青柳 光裕 茨城マスターズ
412.07高野 将伍水戸商高
512.12乾 翔a水戸商高
612.32小泉 翔太水戸工高
713.51市毛 裕規水城高
 欠場杉原 宏明 いなしきAIくらぶ
【7組】(-5.4m)
111.23本吉 広武茨城大
211.70橋 優生水城高
311.90加門将太朗東洋大
411.91小林柊次郎茨城大
512.16藤枝 匡哉水戸農高
612.23濱尾 和弥水戸桜ノ牧高
712.46豊田 真教茨城大
 欠場岸田那由多箕面高
【8組】(-2.9m)
111.10大川 憲彦 FORZA
211.51沖ア 一也 茨苑AC
311.53橋 敦也 埼玉陸協
411.58丹藤 滉斗水戸桜ノ牧高
511.81塚越 大地水戸桜ノ牧高
611.84後藤 慎平 TEAM300
711.97前田 海月 FORZA
 欠場金森 和貴筑波大
↑先頭に戻る

総合

111.10(-2.9)大川 憲彦 FORZA
211.23(-5.4)本吉 広武茨城大
311.51(-2.9)沖ア 一也 茨苑AC
411.53(-2.9)橋 敦也 埼玉陸協
511.58(-2.9)丹藤 滉斗水戸桜ノ牧高
611.61(-2.5)石渡 瑞貴 つくばスポーツ アカデミー
711.70(-5.4)橋 優生水城高
811.72(-2.0)森田 大貴 ビーイング
↑先頭に戻る

高校男子 400m 決勝(4組) <07/22>

【1組】
154.64奥井 渓太水城高
256.43沼尻 勇輝水戸工高
31:01.71山ア 和樹水戸南高
41:03.75大内 流水戸南高
51:05.08岡崎 優人水戸南高
61:07.73武藤 尚弥水戸南高
 欠場大高 悠雅佐和高
 欠場會澤 大陸佐和高
 欠場安齋 有馬佐和高
【2組】
156.01青木 甚太水戸桜ノ牧高
256.78小野瀬健太水戸商高
356.82荒木 義忠水戸工高
457.05小島 拓己水戸商高
557.53加藤 真輝水戸南高
61:00.65山本 海斗緑岡高
 欠場野村 洸人佐和高
 欠場高橋 哲佐和高
【3組】
152.62渡部祐大朗水戸商高
255.72座波 琉也緑岡高
356.44柳田 峻輔水戸商高
458.87菊地 和輝水城高
51:01.54高橋 司宰緑岡高
 欠場高島 優樹佐和高
 欠場串田 朝日水戸商高
 欠場市川 直佐和高
【4組】
152.74根本 健吾緑岡高
252.81金子 拓真水戸桜ノ牧高
354.42藤ア 裕基水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場佐P 航太佐和高
 欠場佐藤 舜也水城高
 欠場清野 賢治水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場藤咲 伊織佐和高
 欠場園部 廉水戸桜ノ牧高
↑先頭に戻る

総合

152.62渡部祐大朗水戸商高
252.74根本 健吾緑岡高
352.81金子 拓真水戸桜ノ牧高
454.42藤ア 裕基水戸桜ノ牧高
554.64奥井 渓太水城高
655.72座波 琉也緑岡高
756.01青木 甚太水戸桜ノ牧高
856.43沼尻 勇輝水戸工高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 1500m 決勝(4組) <07/22>

【1組】
14:38.76石塚 一成 心走クラブ
24:44.28吉田 正 RUNS
34:45.33寺門 ?哉水戸桜ノ牧高
44:45.57大滝 学 RUNS
54:51.38川井 一輝 水戸石川走友会
64:53.06生井沢祐一 鉾田南クラブ
74:56.13下山 一仁 水戸石川走友会
84:56.17中山 宏 茨城福祉サービス
94:59.27松本 聡 水戸ランナー塾
105:02.00檜山 圭吾 我流AC
115:03.18萩野谷康之  
125:06.15岩田 清一 水戸石川走友会
135:10.45中野 朋之 水戸石川走友会
145:15.28近藤 稔 水戸石川走友会
155:18.85有村 正隆 水戸石川走友会
165:23.92米川 俊介水戸商高
175:27.66佐々木森羅水戸商高
 欠場安島 宏尚 我流AC
 欠場二川 純一佐和高
 欠場吉田 英之  
【2組】
14:18.18戸祭 秀哉 我流AC
24:21.65小松原 謙 茨城陸協
34:30.02岩渕 歩 水戸ランナー塾
44:30.86斉藤 直希 RUNS
54:30.86鈴木 一世水戸桜ノ牧高
64:34.08大森 敢太水戸桜ノ牧高
74:35.44武藤 史哉水戸桜ノ牧高
84:36.02深谷 啓太水戸商高
94:37.27増子 亘輝 クラブR2東日本
104:37.66秋山 勇人水戸工高
114:38.87土山 卓男 笠松走友会
124:39.84山口 哲也 茨城陸協
134:40.53大塩 浩晃  
144:40.91下村 茂 茨城陸協
154:42.43樋口 卓哉茨城大
164:43.39村瀬 栄次 水戸石川走友会
 欠場福田 大地水戸商高
 欠場萩島 慎一 高萩陸協
 欠場木村 温貴佐和高
 欠場圷 遼介佐和高
 欠場吉田 正 RUNS
【3組】
14:13.78宇佐美 威 十王町
24:15.16佐藤 幸裕 RUNS
34:20.24人見 竜哉水戸工高
44:21.33大森 晴輝水戸桜ノ牧高
54:22.29小久井健将茨城大
64:24.08下村 勧 美野里クラブ
74:25.75草間 大志 太田走友会
84:27.29中間 茂雄 笠松走友会
94:27.66高野 一希水戸桜ノ牧高
104:28.21石塚 春季水戸工高
114:33.89小澤 舜茨城大
124:35.49高野 広大中央学院高
134:36.53宮崎 晃司水戸工高
144:37.61中里 純也茨城大
154:43.41坂根 領斗茨城大
164:51.63熊谷 那睦水戸工高
 欠場伊藤 裕紀茨城大
 欠場菊地 健太水戸工高
 欠場青木 陸水戸工高
 欠場本田 崚茨城大
【4組】
14:09.35福井 大夢水戸工高
24:12.05大山 瞬水戸商高
34:12.90大原 好晶水戸工高
44:14.41助川 広樹水戸工高
54:15.48原 賢吾水戸工高
64:17.43泉水 良太水戸工高
74:18.92前川凜太朗茨城大
84:19.25大塩 和幸  
94:21.74小野瀬 樹緑岡高
104:23.83古川 裕大水戸工高
114:25.08小玉 倖輝水戸工高
124:28.61佐藤 紀樹  
134:33.79紀ノ川智一 美野里クラブ
144:35.48齊藤 鉄茨城大
154:37.35保田 恭吾中央高
 棄権磯野 剛志水戸工高
 欠場久保田和也 石岡陸協
 欠場中島 康平茨城大
 欠場中島 佑介茨城大
 欠場楡木 悠大水戸工高
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:09.35福井 大夢水戸工高
24:12.05大山 瞬水戸商高
34:12.90大原 好晶水戸工高
44:13.78宇佐美 威 十王町
54:14.41助川 広樹水戸工高
64:15.16佐藤 幸裕 RUNS
74:15.48原 賢吾水戸工高
84:17.43泉水 良太水戸工高
↑先頭に戻る

高校男子 走高跳 決勝 <07/22>

11m90鴨志田直紀2水戸商高
21m85加藤木侑斗2水戸工高
31m70関 一樹2水戸商高
 記録なし小池 友輝1水戸工高
 記録なし後藤 朴和3水戸工
 欠場藤澤 陸2水城高
 欠場金光 剛志2水城高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 棒高跳 決勝 <07/22>

14m40木内 智也3筑波大
24m30小谷野陽平2茨城大
34m10岡ア 仁渡2水戸工高
43m10原 優太 筑波大学医学陸上部
 欠場千葉孝太郎3東海高
 欠場小滝 丈慈2佐和高
 欠場鈴木 健礼1水戸商高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 走幅跳 決勝 <07/22>

16m96 +3.0
公認記録なし
江連 俊哉3水戸工高
26m85 +2.6
公認 6m71 +2.0
松岡 修平2筑波大学医学陸上部
36m61 +3.3
公認 6m59 +0.8
田所 隼2水戸工高
46m28 +2.2
公認 6m11 +2.0
磯 天成2水戸桜ノ牧高
55m98 +1.6方喰 一貴2水戸桜ノ牧高
65m81 +1.4小室 昂司2水戸工高
75m69 +2.7
公認 5m35 +0.9
黒澤 海智1水戸商高
85m28 +3.5
公認記録なし
石田 祐一 VAXX AC
 5m22 +2.2
公認記録なし
郡 慎太郎1緑岡高
 4m95 +3.0
公認記録なし
高橋歩実矢1水戸工高
 4m70 +3.5
公認記録なし
石川 星穏1常磐大高
 欠場猿田 裕介2佐和高
↑先頭に戻る

高校男子 砲丸投[6.0kg] 決勝 <07/22>

111m41坂場 祥多1水戸桜ノ牧高
28m26浅野 太希1水城高
36m31鈴木 智哉3水戸農高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 100m 決勝(3組) <07/22>

【1組】(-2.7m)
113.78谷中 蒼依水城高
213.87廣田 琴美緑岡高
314.03會澤 美優緑岡高
414.40山口佳沙葉緑岡高
514.68澤野 美輝結城二高(定)
614.93野口 瑚水城高
715.29宮本 蘭子 茨苑AC
815.44木城 亜瑚笠間高
【2組】(-5.5m)
114.37森田あいか常磐大高
214.53西野真菜香常磐大高
315.50繻エ 椿水城高
415.77保科奈津葵水城高
516.72椎名 泉 桜ノ牧AC
617.82深井 美沙笠間高
 欠場稲野邊 結水戸南高
 欠場小室 麗菜水戸南高
【3組】(-3.9m)
113.77石川 怜奈水戸商高
213.83根本まなか水戸商高
313.97津金 彩香水戸商高
413.99田村 美紘緑岡高
514.16藤田 結衣水戸商高
614.18市毛 美宇水戸商高
714.22益子 果純常磐大高
814.57鈴木 里歩水城高
 欠場戸田 夏希 mo's
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.77(-3.9)石川 怜奈水戸商高
213.78(-2.7)谷中 蒼依水城高
313.83(-3.9)根本まなか水戸商高
413.87(-2.7)廣田 琴美緑岡高
513.97(-3.9)津金 彩香水戸商高
613.99(-3.9)田村 美紘緑岡高
714.03(-2.7)會澤 美優緑岡高
814.16(-3.9)藤田 結衣水戸商高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 400m 決勝 <07/22>

11:02.51安孫子 汀2水戸商高
21:03.48永井ひかる2緑岡高
31:08.03大内 清夏1水城高
41:12.97柳田 里穂1水城高
51:13.11大島 彩音2緑岡高
 欠場永岡 未夢2佐和高
 欠場内藤梨南子2緑岡高
 欠場大津沙也香2佐和高
 欠場鹿志村佑衣2佐和高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 1500m 決勝 <07/22>

15:21.74皆川 美里水戸商高
25:24.99浅野 美優常磐大高
35:38.39志賀なつき常磐大高
45:38.66田崎 葉名水戸桜ノ牧高
55:54.59野沢 香笠間高
65:56.47竹田しずく水戸商高
75:56.77長山 鈴水戸商高
85:57.36岩間 梨華水戸商高
96:13.62内藤 佑奈水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場西野 涼音水戸商高
 欠場横山ひかり水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場亀山 栞水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場廣瀬 多輝水戸桜ノ牧高
↑先頭に戻る

高校女子 走高跳 決勝 <07/22>

11m45飯村 花音1水戸商高
21m35澤田 瑞葵1水城高
 欠場來栖 桃子1水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場大内 彩加2MAC
 欠場上田 佳澄1水戸商高
↑先頭に戻る

一般女子 棒高跳 決勝 <07/22>

 欠場山内 裕香 深谷組
 欠場速水 舞3東京学芸大
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 走幅跳 決勝 <07/22>

15m19 +1.5武士向日葵2水戸商高
25m00 +1.1船生 怜那2水戸商高
34m80 +1.4粕尾 彩乃2水戸桜ノ牧高
44m73 +1.0佐藤恵莉花2水戸桜ノ牧高
 欠場小林 亜未1佐和高
 欠場砂川絵理子 mo's
↑先頭に戻る

高校女子 砲丸投[4.0kg] 決勝 <07/22>

18m69海野ことみ1水戸工高
 欠場白井 弥音1佐和高
↑先頭に戻る