中学男子100m
5月5日 11:40 予選
                                                            5月5日 16:15 決勝
予選 11組0着+8
1組 (風:-1.5) 2組 (風:-0.4)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
カワニシ イチゴ 茨城 タカハシ ナオキ 茨城
1 9 285 河西 一護(3) 見川中 12.03 q 1 9 249 橋 直輝(3) 赤塚中 12.54
ヤマグチ ユウダイ 茨城 スズキ シュンスケ 茨城
2 6 15 山口 佑大(3) 千波中 12.36 q 2 6 276 鈴木 俊介(2) 見川中 12.60
スズキ ユウト 茨城 ナカジマ シュン 茨城
3 8 95 鈴木 夢叶(3) 水戸四中 12.72 3 2 287 中島 俊(3) 見川中 13.02
カンナリコウキ 茨城 サワハタシンスケ 茨城
4 2 81 神成 恒生(3) 水戸三中 12.92 4 8 62 澤畑 伸佑(2) 水戸三中 13.03
カワベ トモキ 茨城 スズキタイセイ 茨城
5 7 252 河邉 知樹(2) 赤塚中 13.21 5 7 84 鈴木 大成(3) 水戸三中 13.07
マシコ ヒロト 茨城 スズキ イッペイ 茨城
6 3 284 益子 拓大(3) 見川中 13.35 6 5 4008 鈴木 一平(2) 水戸アスリート 13.20
コバヤシツヨシ 茨城 オオブ レオン 茨城
7 5 67 小林 剛士(2) 水戸三中 14.05 7 1 262 大部 玲音(3) 赤塚中 13.37
ヨシザワリント トノオカ コウセイ 茨城
8 1 70 吉澤 凜人(2) 水戸三中 15.19 8 3 289 外岡 幸晟(2) 見川中 13.38
ハットリハルヒト 茨城 キノウチ キョウスケ 茨城
9 4 68 服部 陽仁(2) 水戸三中 15.36 9 4 255 木野内 京介(2) 赤塚中 13.63
3組 (風:-1.9) 4組 (風:-2.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
アラヤ シュンスケ 茨城 オカヤマ ツバサ 茨城
1 7 4001 荒谷 隼輔(2) 水戸アスリート 12.13 q 1 6 278 岡山 翼(3) 見川中 12.63
アクツ タクマ 茨城 タカヤナギユイト 茨城
2 3 3717 阿久津 択麿(3) 明光中 12.97 2 1 63 高柳 唯人(2) 水戸三中 12.78
グンチリュウガ 茨城 コクフダ タカムネ 茨城
3 9 80 軍地 琉雅(3) 水戸三中 13.25 3 8 245 国府田 孝宗(3) 赤塚中 13.36
セヤシュンジ 茨城 スナオシ ハナミチ 茨城
4 5 75 瀬谷 駿司(3) 水戸三中 13.33 4 3 248 砂押 花道(3) 赤塚中 13.76
アライ モトヤス 茨城 ホシ トモヤ 茨城
5 2 17 新井 寛康(1) A&AAC 13.57 5 9 258 星 智也(2) 赤塚中 13.91
シイナトモキ 茨城 ノグチ マサタカ 茨城
6 8 74 椎名 友樹(3) 水戸三中 13.72 6 2 271 野口 真敬(3) 見川中 14.27
ナルセ マキト 茨城 カワサキタイセイ 茨城
7 1 4020 成瀬 槙人(1) 水戸アスリート 14.21 7 4 79 川ア大晟(3) 水戸三中 14.59
キクタ ショウゴ 茨城 タチハラ マサヒロ 茨城
8 6 253 菊田 翔吾(2) 赤塚中 14.26 8 7 292 立原 雅大(2) 見川中 14.63
ハバギシ カイセイ 茨城 イワタ ショウタロウ 茨城
4 141 幅岸 海晴(2) 水戸五中 DNS 9 5 4023 岩田 将太郎(1) 水戸アスリート 14.75
5組 (風:-0.8) 6組 (風:-2.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
セキネ コウキ 茨城 タカギ レイリ 茨城
1 3 159 関根 皐騎(3) 緑岡中 12.42 1 5 4022 高木 怜利(2) 水戸アスリート 13.11
アオキ ユウタ フジタヨイチ 茨城
2 8 96 青木 悠汰(3) 水戸四中 12.70 2 1 66 藤田 与一(2) 水戸三中 13.50
ホリエ ハルト 茨城 マスダリュウキ
3 6 164 堀江 遥斗(3) 緑岡中 13.22 3 8 64 増田 琉輝(3) 水戸三中 13.69
ヨコヤマ アオト 茨城 セキグチ ケイン 茨城
4 1 142 横山 蒼人(2) 水戸五中 13.28 4 3 299 関口 稀胤(2) 見川中 13.95
オオゾネ シュンヤ フジタ コウキ 茨城
5 2 75 大曽根 駿也(2) 水戸三中 14.25 5 6 153 藤田 航生(2) 緑岡中 14.13
ハシモト レオン 栃木 イチサワ ヨウタ 茨城
5 205 橋本 怜穏(3) 国分寺中 DNS 6 4 3718 一澤 陽太(3) 明光中 14.45
フクダ ヒロマサ 茨城 ナカヤマ ヒロキ 茨城
9 3719 福田 紘征(2) 明光中 DNS 7 2 286 中山 洸輝(3) 見川中 14.51
ナカソネ カズマ 茨城 スガヤ ショウ 茨城
4 23 中曽根 和真(2) 千波中 DNS 7 290 菅谷 将(2) 見川中 DNS
ムラヤマ ソラ 茨城 タナカ ユウキ 茨城
7 173 村山 青空(3) 緑岡中 DNS 9 256 田中 佑季(2) 赤塚中 DNS
予選 11組0着+8
7組 (風:-2.9) 8組 (風:-3.1)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ハヤシ シュンタロウ 茨城 シノハラ ケンシン 茨城
1 4 166 林 駿太郎(3) 緑岡中 12.50 1 3 3692 篠原 健心(2) 明光中 12.47
セキ ヤマト 茨城 キクチ カイリ 茨城
2 9 92 関 大和(3) 水戸四中 12.62 2 5 3707 菊池 翔理(3) 明光中 12.81
コバヤシフユト ハシモト ユウガ 茨城
3 8 71 小林 柊人(3) 水戸三中 12.92 3 4 281 橋本 悠河(3) 見川中 12.98
オニザワアラタ ヤマグチ レオ 茨城
4 7 73 鬼澤  新(2) 水戸三中 14.02 4 6 280 山口 零王(2) 見川中 13.05
タベタ マヒロ 茨城 イワタニアユム
5 1 149 田部田 真大(2) 水戸五中 14.24 5 9 71 岩谷  歩(2) 水戸三中 13.62
ハヤセレオ シオイリヒロキ 茨城
6 6 69 早瀬 麗央(2) 水戸三中 14.41 6 7 76 塩入 宏貴(3) 水戸三中 14.22
アンノウリョウタ 茨城 テラカドリュウト 茨城
7 5 77 安納 稜太(3) 水戸三中 14.54 7 2 64 寺門 隆斗(2) 水戸三中 14.25
ハナマズカ ユウト 茨城 オオコシ ライム 茨城
2 145 袴塚 悠斗(2) 水戸五中 DNS 8 241 大越 来夢(3) 赤塚中 DNS
イワセ ソウゴ 茨城
3 3706 岩瀬 聡吾(3) 明光中 DNS
9組 (風:-2.5) 10組 (風:-2.9)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
カワシマ シュウト 茨城 スズキ ケンジ 茨城
1 8 4004 川島 脩人(3) 水戸アスリート 12.29 1 5 172 鈴木 健司(3) 緑岡中 13.12
ミヤシタ ヒロト 茨城 クニヒロ タクト 茨城
2 7 3708 宮下 拓人(3) 明光中 12.68 2 9 243 国広 拓斗(3) 赤塚中 13.12
オオカドユウヤ イトウヨシキ 茨城
3 5 76 大門 佑也(2) 水戸三中 13.04 3 4 61 伊藤 喜祈(2) 水戸三中 13.64
カワスミ カズヤ 茨城 マエジマ タクト 茨城
4 6 3693 川澄 一也(2) 明光中 13.28 4 3 259 前島 匠斗(2) 赤塚中 13.65
ヨシダ ソウ 茨城 ナガイタクミ 茨城
5 4 4027 吉田 蒼(1) 水戸アスリート 13.47 5 8 65 永井 拓海(2) 水戸三中 16.34
オガワ ユウヤ 茨城 キリハラ ダイキ 茨城
2 177 小川 雄矢(3) 緑岡中 DQ,FS1 2 28 桐原 大輝(2) 千波中 DQ
キタザワ ハルト 茨城 ヤマダ コウタ 茨城
3 283 北澤 陽斗(3) 見川中 DNS 6 162 山田 滉太(2) 緑岡中 DNS
アラカワ コウキ 茨城 ヤマナカ リョウタ 茨城
9 278 荒川 洸輝(2) 見川中 DNS 7 178 山中 椋太(3) 緑岡中 DNS
11組 (風:-1.3)
順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
スギウラ ココロ 茨城
1 7 94 杉浦 心(3) 水戸四中 12.42 q
モトハシ タイヨウ 茨城
2 6 163 本橋 大洋(2) 緑岡中 12.96
ヤマモト ルキア 茨城
3 8 261 山本 瑠輝(2) 赤塚中 13.41
ワタナベマオ 茨城
4 4 82 渡辺 真央(3) 水戸三中 13.56
ホシ エイキ 茨城
5 5 291 星 英輝(3) 見川中 13.58
サカバチカル 茨城
6 3 79 坂場慈笑(2) 水戸三中 13.69
スズキ ユウキ 茨城
7 9 280 鈴木 裕貴(3) 見川中 13.72
オオブ クウ 茨城
8 2 4018 大部 玖海(1) 水戸アスリート 13.75