小学女子4X100mR
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:田代 寛
大会記録(GR)            53.99     塙・西田・石川・長山(茨城・日立陸上クラブ)1996.6.23
茨城県最高記録(IB)      53.18     宇佐美・幅・伊師・栗林(茨城・水戸市陸上スポ少)2017.3.20 6月18日 10:00 予選
茨城県最高記録(IB)      53.56     (混成)塙・西田・石川・長山(茨城・日立陸上クラブ)1996.8.24           6月18日 15:00 決勝
予選 5組0着+8
1組 2組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント 順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 6 逆井山小 151 金子 眞歩(6) カネコ マホ 57.47 1 3 いなしきA・Iくらぶ 26 岡澤 奈々(6) オカザワ ナナ 59.31
152 稲毛田 真宙(6) イナゲタ マヒロ q 22 坂本 梨緒(6) サカモト リオ q
153 青木 渚(6) アオキ ナギサ 28 方波見 朱姫(6) カタバミ アヤメ
            154   木内 星那(6)   キウチ セイナ                     27   廣田 留唯(6)   ヒロタ ルイ        
2 4 樺穂小 37 大場 亜美(6) オオバ ツグミ 58.10 2 6 結城小 162 角田 萌恵(6) ツノダ モエ 1:00.28
36 大関 彩香(6) オオゼキ アヤカ q 160 野村 祐菜(6) ノムラ ユウナ
35 潮田 慈愛(6) ウシオダ ヤスエ 163 赤澤 朋香(6) アカザワ トモカ
            38   加田 彩倖(6)   カダ サユキ                     161   山川 ひより(6) ヤマカワ ヒヨリ        
3 5 竜ケ崎Jr陸上 277 鴻野 莉捺(5) コウノ リナ 58.52 3 7 鹿嶋陸上クラブ 204 吉川 未南(6) ヨシカワ ミナミ 1:00.61
276 野口 陽向(5) ノグチ ヒナタ q 203 宇津木 亜実(6) ウツギ アミ
279 根本 華恵(6) ネモト ハナエ 205 内田 桧菜(6) ウチダ ヒナ
            278   中込 絢早妃(6) ナカゴメ ミサキ                     202   生井沢 彩瑛(5) ナマイザワ サエ        
4 3 日立陸上クラブ 83 横須賀 有澄(6) ヨコスカ アリス 58.87 4 4 絹川小 252 廣瀬 里菜(6) ヒロセ リナ 1:00.76
78 兜森 友希(6) カブトモリ ユウキ q 249 佐藤 光里(6) サトウ ミリィ
77 江森 奈菜(6) エモリ ナナ 253 吉田 映菜(6) ヨシダ ハナ
            82   川ア 小夏(6)   カワサキ コナツ                     251   ハティゴックプン(6) ハティゴックプン        
5 8 岩井第二小 99 野本 美乃莉(6) ノモト ミノリ 1:00.46 5 5 菅原小 156 江原 希羽(6) エハラノ ノハ 1:00.88
98 小林 花(6) コバヤシ ハナ 157 香山 奈那実(6) カヤマ ナナミ
97 飯田 陽佳(6) イイダ ハルカ 158 飯沼 玲亜(6) イイヌマ レア
            96   稲見 奈緒美(6) イナミ ナオミ                     159   齊藤 瑚子(6)   サイトウ ココ        
6 2 アスレッコクラブ 89 高津 くるみ(6) タカツ クルミ 1:01.30 6 8 石岡陸協クラブ 71 和田 瞳実(6) ワダ ヒトミ 1:02.83
84 荒井 ひめ乃(6) アライ ヒメノ 72 磯部 夏希(6) イソベ ナツキ
88 荒森 陽菜(6) アラモリ ヒナ 73 伊藤 愛(6) イトウ アイ
            85   大徳 心菜(6)   ダイトク ココナ                     70   矢萩 愛菜(6)   ヤハギ アイナ        
7 7 関城西小 214 植竹 晴(6) ウエタケ ハル 1:03.66 7 2 里美小 110 大森 葉音(6) オオモリ ハノン 1:03.73
215 松本 叶愛(5) マツモト ノア 111 興野 愛理(5) キョウノ アイリ
213 山本 珠咲(6) ヤマモト ミサキ 112 中野 琉詞杏(5) ナカノ ルシア
            212   増田 莉呂(6)   マスダ リロ                     113   金澤 舞香(5)   カナザワ マイカ        
3組 4組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント 順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 5 水戸市陸上スポーツ少年団 216 大渕 蒼依(5) オオフチ アオイ 56.02 1 3 山川小 259 武田 梨沙(6) タケダ リサ 57.82
219 宇佐美 乃彩(6) ウサミ ノア q 261 中嶋 七菜(6) ナカジマ ナナ q
222 大畠 優菜(6) オオハタ ユウナ 260 谷中 文音(6) ヤナカ アヤネ
            218   伊師 寧々(6)   イシ ネネ                     258   林 玲良(6)   ハヤシ レイラ        
2 4 ビーイングジュニア 64 畠山 咲希(6) ハタケヤマ サキ 1:00.03 2 7 鹿島小 267 鈴木 日菜(6) スズキ ヒナ 1:01.10
63 寺田 凜(6) テラダ リン 268 樽井 莉乃(6) タルイ リノ
62 菊地 伶菜(6) キクチ レナ 264 木内 陽向(6) キウチ ヒナタ
            65   横瀬 光咲(6)   ヨコセ アリサ                     266   栗又 涼寧(6)   クリマタ スズネ        
3 2 鉾田陸上スポーツ少年団 43 片岡 ひなの(5) カタオカ ヒナノ 1:00.06 3 5 平井クラブ 206 井上 華利依(6) イノウエ ケリイ 1:01.97
42 小松崎 妃紅(5) コマツザキ ヒイロ 207 野 菜々美(6) タカノ ナナミ
40 加藤 遥音(6) カトウ ハノン 208 萱田 那奈(6) カヤタ ナナ
            41   飯島 奈々(6)   イイジマ ナナ                     209   大宮 愛乃(6)   オオミヤ ヒナノ        
4 3 結城西小 107 石井 遥菜(6) イシイ ハルナ 1:00.88 4 2 さかえ陸上クラブ 32 井藤 理帆(6) イトウ リホ 1:06.52
108 吉田 望徠(6) ヨシダ ミライ 30 永島 美夢(6) ナガシマ ミユ
105 稲葉 るか(6) イナバ ルカ 33 石渡 友香(5) イシワタリ ユカ
            106   永藤 愛結(6)   ナガフジ アユ                     31   種子野 渚(6)   タネノ ナギサ        
5 8 下館小 179 臼井 夕空(5) ウスイ ユラ 1:01.06 4 城西小 240 蒲生 夢舞(6) ガモウ ユマ DQ,R2
178 藤田 明日葉(6) フジタ アスハ 236 馬場 陽美華(5) ババ ヒミカ
180 飯島 優(6) イイジマ ココロ 238 野澤 心華(6) ノザワ モトカ
            177   大和 玲美(6)   オオワ レイミ                     235   矢口 莉央(6)   ヤグチ リオ        
6 6 わかしかクラブ 273 加藤 苺花(6) カトウ マイカ 1:01.85 8 キングダムAC 198 岩淵 涼(6) イワブチ スズ DQ,R2
274 飯塚 比那(6) イイツカ ヒナ 199 宮川 日和(6) ミヤガワ ヒヨリ
272 本田 千穂(6) ホンダ チホ 197 淀名和 香花(6) ヨドナワ コノミ
            271   原田 真歩(6)   ハラダ マホ                     196   加藤 綾乃(6)   カトウ アヤノ        
7 7 クラブ・ドラゴンズ 145 松原 鈴華(6) マツバラ スズカ 1:04.50 6 岡田小 DNS
143 仲村 愛子(6) ナカムラ アイコ
139 奥山 梨沙(6) オクヤマ リサ
            140   小野田 穂佳(6) オノダ ホノカ                                      
予選 5組0着+8
5組
順位 レーン   チーム   ナンバー   オーダー   カナ   記録   コメント
1 5 大田小 242 関 杏実(6) セキ アズミ 58.91
243 柴 陽莉(6) シバ ヒマリ q
244 堀江 姫奈(6) ホリエ ヒナ
            245   石島 菜々美(6) イシジマ ナナミ        
2 2 戸頭小 286 大吉 咲穂(6) オオヨシサホ 59.59
287 船山 姫奈(6) フナヤマ ヒナ
285 星野 和香(6) ホシノ ホノカ
            288   渡邊 幸桜(6)   ワタナベ コハル        
3 3 美野里クラブ 124 廣木 花羽(6) ヒロキ カハネ 1:00.20
127 大和田 果歩(6) オオワダ カホ
126 高瀬 悠(6) タカセ ハルカ
            122   川島 愛夢(5)   カワシマ アム        
4 6 水戸アスリートクラブ 226 國井 佑真(5) クニイ ユマ 1:00.77
224 大宮 稚葉(5) オオミヤ ワカバ
228 大貫 萌花(6) オオヌキ モカ
            225   宮地 綾乃(5)   ミヤチ アヤノ        
5 4 つくばスポーツアカデミー 185 原科 亜也佳(5) ハラシナ アヤカ 1:03.18
184 山本 薫(5) ヤマモト カオル
183 岡本 真彩(6) オカモト マアヤ
            182   櫻井 みなみ(6) サクライ ミナミ        
6 8 かすみがうら陸上クラブ 9 池澤 百々果(5) イケザワ モモカ 1:04.34
8 藤井 ありさ(5) フジイ アリサ
10 菅谷 琉衣(5) スガヤ ルイ
            7   飯島 千尋(5)   イイジマ チヒロ        
7 7 長須小 148 倉持 茉由(6) クラモチ マユ 1:04.60
147 ジャルダ ユキ(6) ジャルダ ユキ
149 香山 凜(6) カヤマ リン
            150   廣瀬 心瑚(6)   ヒロセ ココ