小学5年女子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:田代 寛
大会記録(GR)            13.0      堀米 美沙(茨城・日立陸上クラブ)      1992.7.5
茨城県最高記録(IB)      13.0      後藤 敦子(茨城・山方)                1989.9.18 6月18日 11:20 予選
茨城県最高記録(IB)      13.0      堀米 美沙(茨城・日立陸上クラブ)      1992.7.5               6月18日 13:55 決勝
予選 6組0着+8
1組 (風:+4.2) 2組 (風:+3.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ハラダ マキ ヤマモト カオル
1 7 256 原田 真希(5) 双葉台小 14.52 q 1 3 184 山本 薫(5) つくばアカデミー 14.64 q
イカリ ユズハ ナマイザワ サエ
2 6 74 錠 柚羽(5) 日立陸上クラブ 14.86 q 2 4 202 生井沢 彩瑛(5) 鹿嶋陸上クラブ 15.05
コマツザキ ヒイロ シオハタ アスミ
3 5 42 小松崎 妃紅(5) 鉾田陸上スポーツ少 14.88 q 3 6 123 塩畑 明日美(5) 美野里クラブ 15.82
イイジマ ワカナ ババ ヒミカ
4 3 69 飯島 和奏(5) ビーイングジュニア 15.72 4 7 236 馬場 陽美華(5) 城西小 15.86
ヤナギ マリ カナザワ マイカ
5 4 269 柳 真理(5) 鹿島小 15.79 5 8 113 金澤 舞香(5) 里美小 15.87
フジタ リオ イイオカ リホ
6 8 13 藤田 梨桜(5) 瓜連小 15.97 6 2 45 飯岡 莉穂(5) 白鳥東クラブ 16.12
オオマエ ユリカ イガラシ ミドリ
2 190 大前 友梨夏(5) TSA DNS 7 5 232 五十嵐 翠(5) 文間スポーツ少 17.06
3組 (風:+2.2) 4組 (風:+3.1)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ノグチ ヒナタ コウノ リナ
1 5 276 野口 陽向(5) 竜ケ崎Jr陸上 14.88 q 1 2 277 鴻野 莉捺(5) 竜ケ崎Jr陸上 14.86 q
ミヤチ アヤノ カタオカ ヒナノ
2 7 225 宮地 綾乃(5) 水戸アスリートクラブ 14.93 2 5 43 片岡 ひなの(5) 鉾田陸上スポーツ少 14.89
ワタナベ リリカ カワシマ アム
3 8 87 渡辺 リリカ(5) アスレッコクラブ 15.09 3 4 122 川島 愛夢(5) 美野里クラブ 15.36
ウスイ ユラ マツモト ノア
4 4 179 臼井 夕空(5) 下館小 15.82 4 8 215 松本 叶愛(5) 関城西小 15.41
ヒロタ アオイ フジイ アリサ
5 2 20 廣田 葵(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 15.92 5 3 8 藤井 ありさ(5) かすみがうら陸上 15.90
ヤマオカ チヒロ ユハラ ノン
6 3 44 山岡 千姫(5) 白鳥東クラブ 16.97 6 9 134 油原 暖(5) クラブ・ドラゴンズ 16.37
イシワタリ ユカ ヨヨギ ナツキ
7 6 33 石渡 友香(5) さかえ陸上クラブ 19.75 7 6 118 代々城 夏姫(5) 旭北クラブ 19.96
エバシ ヒロナ
7 255 江橋 央菜(5) 双葉台小 DNS
5組 (風:+1.8) 6組 (風:+4.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オオフチ アオイ ワダ サラサ
1 7 216 大渕 蒼依(5) 水戸市スポーツ少 14.82 q 1 6 86 和田 更紗(5) アスレッコクラブ 14.35 q
イイジマ チヒロ サトウ アヤサ
2 2 7 飯島 千尋(5) かすみがうら陸上 15.74 2 4 75 佐藤 礼紗(5) 日立陸上クラブ 15.29
ハラシナ アヤカ オオミヤ ワカバ
3 4 185 原科 亜也佳(5) つくばアカデミー 16.04 3 5 224 大宮 稚葉(5) 水戸アスリートクラブ 15.52
ヌマタ サラ カガ ヒナタ
4 8 133 沼田 彩来(5) クラブ・ドラゴンズ 16.10 4 8 201 加賀 ひなた(5) 鹿嶋陸上クラブ 15.58
ナカノ ルシア カワムラ クレア
5 3 112 中野 琉詞杏(5) 里美小 16.15 5 3 217 川村 紅愛(5) 水戸市スポーツ少 16.82
ヤサキ ノア ハナワ リオ
6 5 21 矢崎 叶彩(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 16.17 6 7 46 塙 莉央(5) 鉾田諏訪小 17.19
タカハシ ジュア ノガミ ユア
7 6 68 高橋 珠亜(5) ビーイングジュニア 18.04 2 192 野上 悠亜(5) ときわクラブ DNS