小学6年女子100m
審 判 長:森嶋 良平
記録主任:田代 寛
大会記録(GR)            13.42     恩田 希々花(茨城・川島クラブ)        2014.6.21
茨城県最高記録(IB)      12.7      後藤 敦子(茨城・山方クラブ)          1989.10.15 6月18日 11:55 予選
茨城県最高記録(IB)      12.95     後藤 敦子(茨城・山方クラブ)          1989.8.26               6月18日 14:05 決勝
予選 8組0着+8
1組 (風:+1.4) 2組 (風:+3.2)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
エハラノ ノハ タケダ リサ
1 6 156 江原 希羽(6) 菅原小 14.42 1 6 259 武田 梨沙(6) 山川小 14.32 q
イイダ マヒロ カリウラ ナナミ
2 4 59 飯田 麻裕(6) 鳥羽小 14.49 2 4 172 狩浦 菜々実(6) 深芝 14.46
サカモト リオ アライ ヒメノ
3 7 22 坂本 梨緒(6) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 14.76 3 2 84 荒井 ひめ乃(6) アスレッコクラブ 14.58
カトウ ハノン カブトモリ ユウキ
4 2 40 加藤 遥音(6) 鉾田陸上スポーツ少 15.32 4 5 78 兜森 友希(6) 日立陸上クラブ 14.62
ガモウ ユマ イワブチ スズ
5 5 240 蒲生 夢舞(6) 城西小 15.41 5 3 198 岩淵 涼(6) キングダムAC 14.99
ツクイ ハルカ オオバ ツグミ
6 8 186 津久井 遥香(6) つくばSA 15.45 6 7 37 大場 亜美(6) 樺穂小 15.10
カトウ アヤノ カトウ ヒカリ
7 3 196 加藤 綾乃(6) キングダムAC 16.17 7 8 284 加藤 光(6) 戸頭小 15.25
オオコシ ユイ ナガシマ ミユ
8 9 125 大越 優衣(6) 美野里クラブ 16.49 8 9 30 永島 美夢(6) さかえ陸上クラブ 16.63
3組 (風:+3.3) 4組 (風:+3.8)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ウサミ ノア ダイトク ココナ
1 4 219 宇佐美 乃彩(6) 水戸市スポーツ少 13.56 q 1 3 85 大徳 心菜(6) アスレッコクラブ 15.12
コスギ ルカ ヤグチ リオ
2 6 102 小杉 琉花(6) 坂戸小 14.57 2 4 235 矢口 莉央(6) 城西小 15.24
エモリ ナナ ヒロキ カハネ
3 5 77 江森 奈菜(6) 日立陸上クラブ 14.89 3 8 124 廣木 花羽(6) 美野里クラブ 15.30
イシダ アオイ マキノ シュリ
4 8 100 石田 蒼生(6) 岩井第二小 15.46 4 7 189 牧野 朱莉(6) TSA 15.51
コムロ メアリ フカヤマ レナ
5 9 2 小室 芽亜理(6) 軽野AC 15.54 5 6 23 深山 玲奈(6) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 16.59
サクライ マリ ミヤモト アカリ
6 3 200 櫻井 万里(6) KAC 16.46 5 181 宮本 あかり(6) つくばアカデミー DNS
キムラ ナオ カワサキ セイナ
7 195 木村 奈央(6) 山方小 DNS 9 187 川崎 聖奈(6) つくばSA DNS
5組 (風:+2.8) 6組 (風:+2.5)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
フジタ ジュリ カネコ マホ
1 3 12 藤田 樹梨(6) 瓜連小 14.28 q 1 6 151 金子 眞歩(6) 逆井山小 14.11 q
ネモト ハナエ ヨコセ アリサ
2 6 279 根本 華恵(6) 竜ケ崎Jr陸上 15.08 2 4 65 横瀬 光咲(6) ビーイングジュニア 14.13 q
マラバナン ミチコ アイダ ルナ 
3 4 119 マラバナン ミチコ(6) 豊岡小 15.21 3 5 4 會田 瑠夏(6) 浜田小 14.21 q
イナバ ルカ ナカムラ アイコ
4 5 105 稲葉 るか(6) 結城西小 15.26 4 3 143 仲村 愛子(6) クラブ・ドラゴンズ 14.90
アサノ セナ タネノ ナギサ
4 7 103 浅野 世奈(6) 坂戸小 15.26 5 9 31 種子野 渚(6) さかえ陸上クラブ 15.71
イワセ カナ ヤハギ アイナ
6 9 283 岩瀬 佳奈(6) 戸頭小 15.67 6 7 70 矢萩 愛菜(6) 石岡陸協クラブ 15.82
アオヤマ ユズハ オオモリ ハノン
7 2 135 青山 柚葉(6) クラブ・ドラゴンズ 16.22 7 2 110 大森 葉音(6) 里美小 16.52
オカモト マアヤ イシジマ ナナミ
8 8 183 岡本 真彩(6) つくばアカデミー 17.38 8 245 石島 菜々美(6) 大田小 DNS
予選 8組0着+8
7組 (風:+2.6) 8組 (風:+1.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
イシ ネネ ナカジマ ナナ
1 4 218 伊師 寧々(6) 水戸市スポーツ少 13.76 q 1 5 261 中嶋 七菜(6) 山川小 14.25 q
スギヤマ ナコ ヤグチ サトノ
2 7 3 杉山 奈子(6) 松前台小 14.39 2 4 115 矢口 智野(6) 旭北クラブ 15.04
ナカゴメ ミサキ ウツギ アミ
3 5 278 中込 絢早妃(6) 竜ケ崎Jr陸上 15.08 3 9 203 宇津木 亜実(6) 鹿嶋陸上クラブ 15.21
ヨシカワ ミナミ イイジマ ナナ
4 9 204 吉川 未南(6) 鹿嶋陸上クラブ 15.48 4 3 41 飯島 奈々(6) 鉾田陸上スポーツ少 15.68
ハギヤ ミユ サイトウ ココ
5 6 116 萩谷 美夕(6) 旭北クラブ 16.08 5 6 159 齊藤 瑚子(6) 菅原小 16.49
ミヤジマ マイカ ヤマシタ ナゴミ
6 3 231 宮嶋 苺花(6) 文間スポーツ少 17.20 6 8 188 山下 和実(6) TSA 17.44
ウチダ エリカ セキ アズミ
7 8 49 内田 エリカ(6) 水海道小 17.37 7 242 関 杏実(6) 大田小 DNS