男子円盤投(1.750kg)
審 判 長:稲田 正人
記録主任:田代 寛
茨城県高校記録(IHR)     51m63     中村 太地(茨城・笠間)                2010/10/1
大会記録(GR)            45m50     中村 太地(茨城・笠間)                2009/10/12           9月28日 09:30 決 勝
決 勝
順位 試順 ナンバー 氏名 所属 1回目 2回目 3回目 3回

ベスト
トップ8

試順
4回目 5回目 6回目 記録   コメント
      イマイ シンタロウ                        
1 33 508 今井 慎太朗(2) 明秀日立 35m46 × × 35m46 8 × 37m57 26m52 37m57    
      ヤエガシ ケイスケ                        
2 31 505 八重樫 恵祐(2) 明秀日立 × × 31m61 31m61 6 × × 36m08 36m08    
      カミオ リンタロウ                        
3 30 2187 神尾 倫大郎(2) 竜ヶ崎一 31m10 × 31m39 31m39 5 × 31m90 32m52 32m52    
      マナカ キヨフミ                        
4 32 4451 真中 貴与史(1) 古河中等 30m92 29m60 × 30m92 4 29m88 32m40 30m68 32m40    
      フジサワ リョウタ                        
5 26 276 藤澤 亮太(2) 多賀 30m00 31m94 29m52 31m94 7 30m99 31m80 31m75 31m94    
      イイダ シュンヤ                        
6 28 3803 飯田 峻也(2) 鉾田一 29m42 29m09 × 29m42 2 31m59 27m02 × 31m59    
      ヤマグチ タツヤ                        
7 25 4630 山口 達也(2) 伊奈 × 29m15 30m57 30m57 3 × × × 30m57    
      エビサワ アキラ                        
8 21 4063 海老澤 彰(2) 下館工 24m96 29m32 26m80 29m32 1 27m96 28m58 × 29m32    
      オオウチ トモタカ                        
9 23 228 大内 智喬(2) 日立北 29m28 27m64 26m26 29m28         29m28    
      タニグチ テッセイ                        
10 19 2426 谷口 徹成(2) 江戸川学園取手 × 27m11 27m30 27m30         27m30    
      オカムラ リョウタ                        
11 14 2848 岡村 亮汰(1) 中央 × × 25m31 25m31         25m31    
      ナカムラ タツヤ                        
12 10 4189 中村 竜也(2) 八千代 24m78 × × 24m78         24m78    
      アキヤマ ユウヤ                        
13 20 2792 秋山 祐弥(2) 取手松陽 24m48 × 23m49 24m48         24m48    
      イヌイ ショウゴ                        
14 22 1105 乾 翔a(2) 水戸商 23m79 23m02 × 23m79         23m79    
      タキタ ケイジロウ                        
15 15 401 滝田 慶次郎(1) 佐竹 23m29 × × 23m29         23m29    
      ヌマタ コウシ                        
16 27 3083 沼田 浩士(1) 鉾田二 22m46 22m43 × 22m46         22m46    
      タカクラ ケンタロウ                        
  1 1063 倉 健太カ(1) 緑岡 × × ×               NM
      テザワ ショウエイ                        
  3 1060 手澤 照英(1) 緑岡 × × ×               NM
      ヤマオカ ユウタ                        
  4 4456 山岡 裕太(1) 古河中等 × × ×               NM
      イシイ ナオト                        
  6 7 石井 直人(1) 高萩 × × ×               NM
      キムラ タクマ                        
  7 4178 木村 琢磨(1) 八千代 × × ×               NM
      カモシダ ミズキ                        
  8 1881 鴨志田 瑞規(1) 茨城高専 × × ×               NM
      コウノ ヨウ                        
  9 2849 河野 陽(1) 中央 × × ×               NM
      ワタナベ コウスケ                        
  11 3412 渡邉 晃輔(2) 波崎 × × ×               NM
      カワムラ アオバ                        
  13 4150 川村 青葉(1) 下妻二 × × ×               NM
      ウラノ リュウタロウ                        
  17 2175 浦野 龍太郎(2) 石岡二 × × ×               NM
      スズキ ケンタ                        
  24 4117 鈴木 健太(2) 下妻一 × × ×               NM
      サカバ ショウタ                        
  29 1175 坂場 祥多(1) 水戸桜ノ牧 × × ×               NM
      ヤマネ リョウスケ                        
  2 2478 山根 凌祐(2) 牛久                     DNS
      イグチ カズマ                        
  5 2487 井口 一真(1) 牛久                     DNS
      ミノワ ミツキ                        
  12 3207 箕輪 光喜(1) 麻生                     DNS
      イシバシ リョウ                        
  16 3422 石橋 瞭(2) 波崎                     DNS
      イデヌマ コウタロウ                        
  18 3805 出沼 浩太朗(2) 鉾田一                     DNS